1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 1 Kočevje
2.krog 27.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Adria
3.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 2 Bled Hirter
4.krog 07.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 3 : 3 Adria
5.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 2 : 2 Brinje-Grosuplje
6.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 0 : 1 Primorje
7.krog 27.09.2019 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0 Adria
8.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 2 : 2 Ilirija 1911
9.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Adria
10.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
11.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 2 : 2 Adria
12.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 2 TKK Tolmin
13.krog 10.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Adria
14.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje 2 : 2 Adria
15.krog 14.03.2020  Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Arne Tabor 69
16.krog 21.03.2020  Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter : Adria
17.krog 28.03.2020  Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Žiri
18.krog 04.04.2020  Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje : Adria
19.krog 11.04.2020  Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : Adria
20.krog 18.04.2020  Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Tinex Šenčur
21.krog 25.04.2020  Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Adria
22.krog 02.05.2020  Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Svoboda Ljubljana
23.krog 09.05.2020  Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Adria
24.krog 16.05.2020  Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Elta Izola
25.krog 23.05.2020  Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin : Adria
26.krog 30.05.2020  Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Fama Vipava
ND ADRIA
Miren 186B
5291 Miren
tel: 05/305-46-26
fax: 05/305-46-26
email: nkadria@siol.net
www: www.ndadria.si

STRELCI
1. Luka Bragato 4
2. Miloš Milijašević 3
Boštjan Klepac 3
Tine Hlede 3
5. Rok Pavlin 2
Vili Komel 2
7. Nik Masten 1
Miha Torkar 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9




DELI NA