1.krog 14.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Adria
2.krog 21.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 0 : 3 TKK Tolmin
3.krog 28.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Kodeljevo  Slovan 2 : 2 Adria
4.krog 04.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 0 : 1 Brda
5.krog 12.09.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Postojna  Postojna 2 : 2 Adria
6.krog 18.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 2 : 0 Sava Kranj
7.krog 25.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 1 Adria
8.krog 02.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
9.krog 09.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 3 : 1 Adria
10.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka 2 : 0 Adria
11.krog 23.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 0 : 2 Fama Vipava
12.krog 30.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Eksist Žiri 2 : 0 Adria
13.krog 06.11.2021 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
14.krog 13.11.2021 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 0 : 5 Brinje Grosuplje
15.krog 12.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Adria
16.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 0 : 1 Slovan
17.krog 27.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 0 : 4 Adria
18.krog 02.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 6 : 2 Postojna
19.krog 09.04.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 3 : 6 Adria
20.krog 16.04.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 2 Elta Izola
21.krog 23.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1 Adria
22.krog 30.04.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 2 : 0 Šobec Lesce
23.krog 07.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 1 : 0 AROL Škofja Loka
24.krog 15.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 0 Adria
25.krog 21.05.2022 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 2 : 1 Eksist Žiri
26.krog 27.05.2022 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 5 : 0 Adria
ADRIA
Miren 186B
5291 Miren
tel: 05/305-46-26
fax: 05/305-46-26
email: nkadria@siol.net
www: www.ndadria.si

STRELCI
1. Matej Žižmond 10
2. Fils Wembolowa Yangala 5
3. Alen Keranović 4
Boštjan Klepac 4
5. Luka Polanc 3
6. Grance Shimba Olamba 2
7. Haris Čorbo 1
Nik Bučinel 1
Svit Teodor Benedetič 1
Vili Komel 1
Rene Kogoi 1

LESTVICA
1 Brinje Grosuplje 26 65
2 Tinex Šenčur 26 57
3 Fama Vipava 26 52
4 TKK Tolmin 26 48
5 Elta Izola 26 47
6 Šobec Lesce 26 39
7 Slovan 26 36
8 Sava Kranj 26 31
9 Arol Škofja Loka 25 28
10 Adria 26 27
11 Eksist Žiri 26 25
12 Brda 26 22
13 Svoboda Ljubljana 26 19
14 Postojna 25 10




DELI NA