1.krog 16.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Zagorje
2.krog 22.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 1 Adria
3.krog 29.08.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 5 : 1 Zagorje
4.krog 06.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 3 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje
5.krog 13.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 3 : 1 Zagorje
6.krog 19.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 2 Postojna
7.krog 26.09.2020 
ob 16.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 5 : 0 Zagorje
8.krog 03.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 1 : 9 Sava Kranj
9.krog 10.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Zagorje
10.krog 17.10.2020 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 0 Škofja Loka
11.krog 24.04.2021 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 6 : 1 Zagorje
12.krog 01.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 3 : 0 Zagorje
13.krog 08.05.2021 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 0 : 3 Žiri
14.krog     Zagorje : Ilirija 1911
15.krog     Adria : Zagorje
16.krog     Zagorje : TKK Tolmin
17.krog     Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
18.krog     Zagorje : Fama Vipava
19.krog     Postojna : Zagorje
20.krog     Zagorje : Šobec Lesce
21.krog     Sava Kranj : Zagorje
22.krog     Zagorje : Svoboda Ljubljana
23.krog     Arol Škofja Loka : Zagorje
24.krog     Zagorje : Elta Izola
25.krog     Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur
26.krog     Žiri : Zagorje
ZAGORJE
Cesta 9. avgusta 48
1410 Zagorje ob Savi
tel: 03/566-89-15
fax: 03/566-89-14
email: info@nogometniklub-zagorje.si
www: www.nogometniklub-zagorje.si

STRELCI
1. Matija Kranjc 2
2. Vid Plešnik 1
Samir Smajlović 1
Tilen Mlinar 1
Simon Zupančič 1
Matija Kosmač 1

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija 1911 13 37
2 Elta Izola 13 26
3 Brinje Grosuplje 13 26
4 Tinex Šenčur 13 24
5 Fama Vipava 13 22
6 Postojna 13 22
7 Svoboda Ljubljana 13 21
8 TKK Tolmin 13 20
9 Adria 13 17
10 Sava Kranj 13 14
11 Arol Škofja Loka 13 12
12 Žiri 13 8
13 Šobec Lesce 13 6
14 Zagorje 13 2




DELI NA