1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
2.krog 24.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
3.krog 30.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2 TKK Tolmin
4.krog 08.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
5.krog 13.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 6 : 0 Kočevje
6.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 3 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
7.krog 27.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 6 : 2 Bled Hirter
8.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 1 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
9.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 0 Adria
10.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 4 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
11.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
12.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana
13.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 4 : 1 Brinje-Grosuplje
14.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT  Sava Kranj 0 : 2 Svoboda Ljubljana
15.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Elta Izola
16.krog   Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin : Svoboda Ljubljana
17.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Fama Vipava
18.krog   Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje : Svoboda Ljubljana
19.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
20.krog   Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter : Svoboda Ljubljana
21.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Žiri
22.krog   Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Svoboda Ljubljana
23.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Primorje
24.krog   Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur : Svoboda Ljubljana
25.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Ilirija 1911
26.krog   Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje : Svoboda Ljubljana
SVOBODA LJUBLJANA
Gerbičeva 61
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 01/283-13-02
fax: 01/283-13-02
email: nksvoboda.ljubljana@gmail.com
www: www.nksvobodavic.webs.com

STRELCI
1. Aleksandar Đokić 20
2. Jasmin Dindič 8
3. Klemen Štrancar 4
4. Miran Ivanovski 3
Marko Šajn 3
6. Anel Aličaič 2
7. Vanja Pavić 1
Edi Nuhanovič 1
Klemen Kolar 1
Klemen Judež 1
Gašper Cimprič 1
Vasko Raspashkovski 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9




DELI NA