1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 2 : 2 Elta Izola
2.krog 24.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
3.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Fama Vipava
4.krog 06.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje 2 : 5 Ilirija 1911
5.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
6.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
7.krog 29.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 2 : 2 Žiri
8.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 2 : 2 Ilirija 1911
9.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Primorje
10.krog 18.10.2019 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
11.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Brinje-Grosuplje
12.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 5 Svoboda Ljubljana
13.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
14.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
15.krog   Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : TKK Tolmin
16.krog   Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Ilirija 1911
17.krog   Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Kočevje
18.krog   Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija 1911
19.krog   Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Bled Hirter
20.krog   Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri : Ilirija 1911
21.krog   Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Adria
22.krog   Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : Ilirija 1911
23.krog   Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Tinex Šenčur
24.krog   Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje : Ilirija 1911
25.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Ilirija 1911
26.krog   Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 : Sava Kranj
ND ILIRIJA
Vodnikova cesta 155
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 01/ 540-26-43
fax:
email: info@ndilirija1911.si
www: www.ndilirija1911.si

STRELCI
1. Jaka Corn 5
2. Din Gutić 3
3. Anže Kosi 2
Kenen Bosnić 2
Aljaž Tavčar 2
6. Edison Destani 1
Mark Bratina 1
Dino Mahić 1
Simon Abutu Oduh 1
Getuar Veselaj 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9




DELI NA