1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 0 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
2.krog 27.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Adria
3.krog 31.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
4.krog 07.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
5.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
6.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 3 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
7.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
8.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 1 Elta Izola
9.krog 13.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
10.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 Fama Vipava
11.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje 2 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
12.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje 5 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
13.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 1 Bled Hirter
14.krog 17.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 4 Žiri
15.krog   Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria : Arne Tabor 69
16.krog   Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje
17.krog   Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur : Arne Tabor 69
18.krog   Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija 1911
19.krog   Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
20.krog   Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Sava Kranj
21.krog   Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Arne Tabor 69
22.krog   Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : TKK Tolmin
23.krog   Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Arne Tabor 69
24.krog   Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
25.krog   Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje-Grosuplje
26.krog   Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter : Arne Tabor 69
ŠD TABOR 69 VIŽMARJE - BROD
Na Gmajni 1
1210 Ljubljana - Šentvid
tel: Verbič Uroš, 041/ 508-256
fax:
email: nkarnetabor69@gmail.com
www: www.arne-tabor69.si

STRELCI
1. Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia 8
2. Matevž Fortin 2
3. Lenart Lesar 1
Žiga Lukman 1
Roman Gomboši 1
Erik Olivo 1
Dragan Trivunčevič 1
Žiga Bokal 1
Siniša Marinović 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9




DELI NA