1.krog 18.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
2.krog 25.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
3.krog 01.09.2018 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 6 : 0 Komenda
4.krog 08.09.2018 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 2 Žiri
5.krog 18.09.2018 
ob 17.00
Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter 2 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
6.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 19.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  NK Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
7.krog 29.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
8.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 18.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Ivančna Gorica
9.krog 13.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 1 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
10.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
11.krog 27.10.2018 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 1 Zagorje
12.krog 04.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Komenda  Komenda 2 : 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
13.krog 10.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 1 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
14.krog 17.11.2018 
ob 13.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 2 Bled Hirter
15.krog 23.11.2018 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
16.krog 16.03.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
17.krog 23.03.2019 
ob 19.00
Stadion Ivančna Gorica  Ivančna Gorica 2 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
18.krog 31.03.2019 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
19.krog 06.04.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 2 Komenda
20.krog 13.04.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 4 Brinje Grosuplje
21.krog 24.04.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
22.krog 28.04.2019 
ob 11.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 2 Žiri
23.krog 04.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
24.krog 22.05.2019 
ob 18.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Ivančna Gorica
25.krog 19.05.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter 3 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
26.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 3 Sava Kranj
27.krog 01.06.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje



DELI NA