1.krog 17.08.2018 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
2.krog 26.08.2018 
ob 19.00
Stadion Ivančna Gorica  Ivančna Gorica 4 : 2 Tinex Šenčur
3.krog 31.08.2018 
ob 20.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 2 : 1 Sava Kranj
4.krog 08.09.2018 
ob 17.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 4 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
5.krog 25.09.2018 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3 Zagorje
6.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 19.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  NK Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
7.krog 28.09.2018 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Žiri
8.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 16.00
Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter 3 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
9.krog 12.10.2018 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 2 : 1 Komenda
10.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 4 : 2 Tinex Šenčur
11.krog 28.10.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 1 : 3 Ivančna Gorica
12.krog 31.10.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 3 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
13.krog 09.11.2018 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 4 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
14.krog 17.11.2018 
ob 13.30
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 1 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
15.krog 23.11.2018 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
16.krog 16.03.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 2 : 2 Tinex Šenčur
17.krog 22.03.2019 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Bled Hirter
18.krog 31.03.2019 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Komenda  Komenda 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
19.krog 07.04.2019 
ob 16.30
Mestni stadion Zagorje  Zagorje 3 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
20.krog 12.04.2019 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 2 : 1 Ivančna Gorica
21.krog 20.04.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter 5 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
22.krog 27.04.2019 
ob 19.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 Sava Kranj
23.krog 04.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
24.krog 12.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Komenda  Komenda 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
25.krog 18.05.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 1 : 2 Svoboda Ljubljana
26.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 17.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
27.krog 01.06.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
ŠD ŠENČUR
Pipanova cesta 45
4208 Šenčur
tel: 04/251-12-33
fax: 04/251-12-33
email: nksencur@t-2.net
www: www.sportnodrustvo-sencur.si

STRELCI
1. Samo Kokalj 12
2. Klavdij Šmid 8
3. Ervin Jogić 5
4. Elvis Markišić 2
Gašper Fende 2
Gašper Repnik 2
7. Jure Zupančič 1
Rok Dolžan 1
Srđan Arsić 1
Kristian Rozman 1
Luka Markič 1
Aleksandar Bodiroža 1

LESTVICA
1 Bled Hirter 27 63
2 Zagorje 27 48
3 Ivančna Gorica 27 44
4 Brinje Grosuplje 27 43
5 Arne Tabor 69 27 34
6 Svoboda Ljubljana 27 32
7 Tinex Šenčur 27 31
8 Žiri 27 29
9 Sava Kranj 27 26
10 Komenda 27 20




DELI NA