1.krog 18.08.2018 
ob 17.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 0 : 1 Zreče
2.krog 25.08.2018 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pesnica  Tehnotim Pesnica 0 : 0 Dravinja
3.krog 01.09.2018 
ob 17.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 1 : 1 Kety emmi Bistrica
4.krog 09.09.2018 
ob 16.30
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 1 : 0 Pohorje
5.krog 16.09.2018 
ob 16.30
Športni center Dravograd  Avto Grubelnik Dravograd 3 : 1 Dravinja
6.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 16.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 2 : 0 Videm pri Ptuju
7.krog 29.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Športni park Rogatec  Mons Claudius 2 : 0 Dravinja
8.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 15.30
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 3 : 6 Šmartno 1928
9.krog 13.10.2018 
ob 17.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 3 : 2 Dravinja
10.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Zreče  Zreče 0 : 3 Dravinja
11.krog 28.10.2018 
ob 14.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 3 : 0 Tehnotim Pesnica
12.krog 03.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica  Kety emmi Bistrica 2 : 3 Dravinja
13.krog 10.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 6 : 1 Dravinja
14.krog 17.11.2018 
ob 14.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 4 : 1 Avto Grubelnik Dravograd
15.krog 24.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Videm  Videm pri Ptuju 2 : 2 Dravinja
17.krog 24.03.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 3 : 4 Dravinja
18.krog 31.03.2019 
ob 16.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 2 : 1 Šampion
19.krog 06.04.2019 
ob 17.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 1 : 1 Zreče
21.krog 20.04.2019 
ob 16.00
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 1 : 2 Dravinja
22.krog 27.04.2019 
ob 17.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 4 : 1 Videm pri Ptuju
23.krog 04.05.2019 
ob 16.30
Športni center Dravograd  Avto Grubelnik Dravograd 4 : 1 Dravinja
24.krog 12.05.2019 
ob 17.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 2 : 1 Kety emmi Bistrica
25.krog 18.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 2 : 7 Dravinja
26.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 17.00
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 3 : 0 Tehnotim Pesnica
27.krog 01.06.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 4 : 2 Dravinja
DRAVINJA
Dobrava pri Konjicah 2
3210 Slovenske Konjice
tel: 03/575-42-70
fax: 03/575-42-70
email: nd.dravinja@gmail.com
www: www.nd-dravinja.si

STRELCI
1. Žan Ramšak 15
2. Blaž Brglez 13
3. Žiga Čakš 10
4. Andraž Kolar 3
Žiga Brumec 3
Davorin Gosak 3
7. Žan Napotnik 1
Tomo Kotnik 1
Tilen Brglez 1
Florjan Vidmar Brdnik 1
Tadej Gaber 1

LESTVICA
1 Dravograd 25 48
2 Dravinja 25 43
3 Šmartno 1928 25 42
4 Kety emmi Bistrica 25 41
5 Videm pri Ptuju 25 40
6 Šampion 25 40
7 Zreče 25 36
8 Tehnotim Pesnica 25 19
9 Pohorje 25 17
10 Mons Claudius 9 8




DELI NA