1.krog 18.08.2018 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 3 : 3 Šampion
2.krog 25.08.2018 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Zreče  Zreče 1 : 1 Pohorje
3.krog 03.10.2018 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 0 : 2 Tehnotim Pesnica
4.krog 09.09.2018 
ob 16.30
ŠRC Dobrava  Dravinja 1 : 0 Pohorje
5.krog 15.09.2018 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 1 : 3 Kety emmi Bistrica
6.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 3 : 6 Avto Grubelnik Dravograd
7.krog 30.09.2018 
ob 10.30
Športni park Videm  Videm pri Ptuju 6 : 0 Pohorje
8.krog 06.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 1 : 3 Mons Claudius
9.krog 14.10.2018 
ob 15.30
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 5 : 2 Pohorje
10.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 17.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 5 : 1 Pohorje
11.krog 27.10.2018 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 0 : 1 Zreče
12.krog 03.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Pesnica  Tehnotim Pesnica 3 : 1 Pohorje
13.krog 10.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 6 : 1 Dravinja
14.krog 17.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica  Kety emmi Bistrica 3 : 0 Pohorje
15.krog 24.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  Avto Grubelnik Dravograd 5 : 2 Pohorje
16.krog 16.03.2019 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 1 : 0 Videm pri Ptuju
18.krog 30.03.2019 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 4 : 0 Šmartno 1928
19.krog 06.04.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni center Dravograd  Avto Grubelnik Dravograd 4 : 3 Pohorje
20.krog 13.04.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 1 : 5 Kety emmi Bistrica
22.krog 27.04.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Pesnica  Tehnotim Pesnica 0 : 7 Pohorje
23.krog 04.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 0 : 3 Šampion
24.krog 11.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Zreče  Zreče 4 : 1 Pohorje
25.krog 18.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 2 : 7 Dravinja
26.krog 25.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 5 : 3 Pohorje
27.krog 01.06.2019 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Ruše  Pohorje 5 : 2 Videm pri Ptuju
POHORJE
Stadionska ulica 15
2342 Ruše
tel: 02/668-80-40
fax: 02/668-80-41
email: info@nk-pohorje.si
www: www.nk-pohorje.si

STRELCI
1. Andraž Fridrih 15
2. Jan Sredenšek 14
3. Klemen Žižmond 4
4. Timotej Javornik 3
Nejc Fideršek 3
6. Tim Rabič 2
Tilen Joshua Heržič 2
8. Matej Ozim 1
Peter Sternad 1
Nejc Pečovnik 1
Aleš Krel 1

LESTVICA
1 Dravograd 25 48
2 Dravinja 25 43
3 Šmartno 1928 25 42
4 Kety emmi Bistrica 25 41
5 Videm pri Ptuju 25 40
6 Šampion 25 40
7 Zreče 25 36
8 Tehnotim Pesnica 25 19
9 Pohorje 25 17
10 Mons Claudius 9 8




DELI NA