1.krog |
12.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Ptuj | Drava Ptuj | 4 : 0 | NK Šampion |
2.krog |
20.08.2023 ob 17.00 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | 1 : 1 | ŠD NŠ Zavrč |
3.krog |
02.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Športni center Dravograd | Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | NK Šampion |
4.krog |
09.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | 3 : 1 | ŠD Hajdina |
5.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško | Krško | 1 : 0 | NK Šampion |
6.krog |
23.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | 2 : 5 | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki |
7.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 18.00 |
Stadion Brežice | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 8 : 2 | NK Šampion |
8.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 15.30 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | 3 : 2 | NK Podvinci |
9.krog |
14.10.2023 ob 18.00 |
Igrišče Dobrovce | Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
10.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
ŠRC Ljutomer | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
11.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 15.30 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | 1 : 3 | DNŠ Prevalje |
12.krog |
04.11.2023 ob 14.00 |
Igrišče Rače | Rače | 2 : 3 | NK Šampion |
13.krog |
12.11.2023 ob 14.30 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | 0 : 3 | ŠD Videm pri Ptuju |
14.krog |
18.11.2023 ob 14.30 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | 0 : 0 | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
15.krog |
09.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Zavrč | Zavrč | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
16.krog |
16.03.2024 ob 15.30 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | 6 : 0 | NK Koroška Dravograd |
17.krog |
23.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT | Hajdina | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
18.krog |
30.03.2024 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | : | Krško |
19.krog |
07.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki | Šmartno 1928 | : | NK Šampion |
20.krog |
13.04.2024 ob 16.30 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | : | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
21.krog |
20.04.2024 ob 16.30 |
Igrišče Podvinci | Podvinci | : | NK Šampion |
22.krog |
27.04.2024 ob 17.00 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | : | NK Dobrovce |
23.krog |
04.05.2024 ob 17.00 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | : | Ljutomer |
24.krog |
11.05.2024 ob 17.00 |
Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | Korotan Prevalje | : | NK Šampion |
25.krog |
18.05.2024 ob 17.00 |
Stadion Olimp Celje | Šampion | : | Rače |
26.krog |
25.05.2024 ob 17.00 |
Športni park Videm | ZASE Videm | : | NK Šampion |
ŠAMPION |
---|
Valvazorjeva ulica 12 3000 Celje tel: 041/664-961 fax: email: nksampion@gmail.com; ksenija.zilnik@gmail.com www: www.sampion.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jetmir Torra | 10 |
2. | Edonis Krasniqi | 4 |
3. | Tin Kozar | 3 |
Tomaž Šporin | 3 | |
5. | Gal Stojko Krevzel | 2 |
Rok Kužner | 2 | |
7. | Ben Dobovičnik | 1 |
Nik Gašper Hodnik | 1 | |
Luka Mihalič | 1 | |
Rožle Macerl | 1 | |
Jan Selčan | 1 | |
Tjaš Štante | 1 | |
Žan Žak Žužek | 1 | |
Nik Pušnik | 1 | |
Niki Šiljeg | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 17 | 39 | |
2 | ZASE Videm | 17 | 37 | |
3 | Krško | 17 | 30 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 17 | 28 | |
5 | Šampion | 17 | 27 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 17 | 25 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 17 | 25 | |
8 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Zavrč | 17 | 23 | |
10 | Hajdina | 17 | 22 | |
11 | Šmartno 1928 | 17 | 22 | |
12 | Rače | 17 | 17 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 17 | 15 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 17 | 4 |