1.krog 12.08.2023 
ob 17.30
Igrišče Rače  Rače 0 : 0 Ljutomer
2.krog 19.08.2023 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače 0 : 2 ŠD Videm pri Ptuju
3.krog 02.09.2023 
ob 16.30
Mestni stadion Ptuj  Drava Ptuj 5 : 0 Rače
4.krog 09.09.2023 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Rače  Rače 1 : 0 ŠD NŠ Zavrč
5.krog 16.09.2023 
ob 16.00
Športni center Dravograd  Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Rače
6.krog 23.09.2023 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače 3 : 2 ŠD Hajdina
7.krog 30.09.2023 
ob 15.30
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 3 : 1 Rače
8.krog 07.10.2023 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Rače  Rače 3 : 1 ŠD Šmartno ob Paki
9.krog 14.10.2023 
ob 17.30
Stadion Brežice  Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 4 : 1 Rače
10.krog 21.10.2023 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače 0 : 0 NK Podvinci
11.krog 28.10.2023 
ob 18.00
Igrišče Dobrovce  Premium Dobrovce 2 : 1 Rače
12.krog 04.11.2023 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače 2 : 3 NK Šampion
13.krog 11.11.2023 
ob 14.00
Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje  Korotan Prevalje 1 : 0 Rače
14.krog 18.11.2023 
ob 13.30
ŠRC Ljutomer  Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 0 Rače
15.krog 10.03.2024 
ob 10.30
Športni park Videm  ZASE Videm 3 : 0 Rače
16.krog 16.03.2024 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače 3 : 1 NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj
17.krog 23.03.2024 
ob 14.00
Športni park Zavrč  Zavrč 2 : 1 Rače
18.krog 30.03.2024 
ob 15.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače 6 : 0 NK Koroška Dravograd
19.krog 06.04.2024 
ob 16.00
Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT  Hajdina 1 : 1 Rače
20.krog 13.04.2024 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Rače  Rače 1 : 1 Krško
21.krog 21.04.2024 
ob 16.30
Stadion Šmartno ob Paki  Šmartno 1928 0 : 0 Rače
22.krog 27.04.2024 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače 2 : 0 Brežice - Terme Čatež
23.krog 04.05.2024 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Podvinci  Podvinci 2 : 1 Rače
24.krog 11.05.2024 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače 1 : 0 NK Dobrovce
25.krog 18.05.2024 
ob 17.00
Stadion Olimp Celje  Šampion 2 : 3 Rače
26.krog 25.05.2024 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Rače  Rače : DNŠ Prevalje
RAČE
Kolodvorska ulica 6
2327 Rače
tel: 062/607-010
fax:
email: nkrace@gmail.com
www:

STRELCI
1. Nejc Pipenbaher 6
2. Žan Rajšp 4
Gašper Pipenbaher 4
4. Goran Proykov 3
Daniel Leben 3
6. Tim Vodeb 2
Timotej Dodlek 2
Aljaž Pristovnik 2
Alen Horvat 2
10. Vid Sedej 1
Michael Rakar 1
Tai Kokol 1
Jure Svenšek 1
Alen Knez 1

LESTVICA
1 Drava Ptuj 25 60
2 Korotan Prevalje 25 45
3 ZASE Videm 25 45
4 Krško 25 44
5 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež 25 41
6 Zavrč 25 36
7 Hajdina 25 35
8 IBLO Podvinci 25 35
9 Šampion 25 34
10 Rače 25 32
11 Avto Rajh Ljutomer 25 32
12 Šmartno 1928 25 30
13 Premium Dobrovce 25 23
14 Koroška Dravograd 25 4




DELI NA