1.krog 04.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 3 : 2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
2.krog 11.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar
3.krog 18.08.2018 
ob 17.00
Stadion Brežice  Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
4.krog 29.08.2018 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
5.krog 01.09.2018 
ob 16.30
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 1 : 1 AŠK Bravo
6.krog 26.09.2018 
ob 16.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Roltek Dob
7.krog 15.09.2018 
ob 20.30
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
8.krog 22.09.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 2 : 2 Krka
9.krog 29.09.2018 
ob 14.00
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 AŠK Bravo
10.krog 24.10.2018 
ob 15.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 1 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
11.krog 31.10.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Dekani  Jadran Dekani 0 : 5 AŠK Bravo
12.krog 20.10.2018 
ob 15.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brda
13.krog 28.10.2018 
ob 12.30
Športni park Beltinci  Beltinci 1 : 3 AŠK Bravo
14.krog 03.11.2018 
ob 12.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Drava Ptuj
15.krog 10.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Športni park Postojna  Ankaran Postojna 0 : 0 AŠK Bravo
16.krog 18.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
17.krog 24.11.2018 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem  Fužinar 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
18.krog 09.03.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
19.krog 16.03.2019 
ob 13.00
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci  Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 AŠK Bravo
20.krog 03.04.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 3 : 0 Rogaška
21.krog 30.03.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Dob  Roltek Dob 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
22.krog 06.04.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
23.krog 13.04.2019 
ob 16.30
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto  Krka 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
24.krog 20.04.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
25.krog 28.04.2019 
ob 13.00
Športni park Radomlje  Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
26.krog 04.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 5 : 1 Jadran Dekani
27.krog 12.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 0 : 1 AŠK Bravo
28.krog 15.05.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Beltinci
29.krog 18.05.2019 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj  Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 AŠK Bravo
30.krog 26.05.2019 
ob 17.00
  AŠK Bravo 3 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
BRAVO PUBLIKUM
Milčinskega 2
1000 Ljubljana
tel:
fax:
email: info@nk-bravo.si
www: www.nk-bravo.si

STRELCI
1. Mustafa Nukić 17
2. Mitja Križan 8
3. Luka Žinko 7
4. Marko Dabro 6
Ovbokha Agboyi 6
6. Matevž Turkuš 4
David Brekalo 4
8. Anis Jašaragič 2
Jaka Ihbeisheh 2
Jurij Španja 2
Domen Jugovar 2
12. Marko Huč 1
Matej Zemljak 1
Andraž Kirm 1
Milan Đajič 1
Darko Zec 1

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22




DELI NA