1.krog 27.07.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
2.krog 03.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Matija Gubec Krško  Krško 6 : 0 Rogaška
3.krog 10.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
4.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 2 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
5.krog 24.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Dekani  Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Rogaška
6.krog 31.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 0 : 0 Krka
7.krog 01.12.2019 
ob 13.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška
8.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 1 : 4 Gorica
9.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Lendava  Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Rogaška
10.krog 25.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
11.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni park Beltinci  Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rogaška
12.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 1 : 3 Koroška Dravograd
13.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 15.30
ŠRC Bonifika Koper  Koper 3 : 0 Rogaška
14.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 3 : 2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
15.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Dob  Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Rogaška
16.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci  Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Rogaška
17.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška 0 : 2 Krško
18.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni park Radomlje  Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 0 Rogaška
19.krog 23.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje  Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 2 Rogaška
20.krog 07.03.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška : Jadran Dekani
21.krog 14.03.2020 
ob 15.00
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto  Krka : Rogaška
22.krog 22.03.2020 
ob 15.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška : Brda
23.krog 29.03.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Nova Gorica  Gorica : Rogaška
24.krog 05.04.2020 
ob 16.30
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška : Nafta 1903
25.krog 11.04.2020 
ob 16.30
Stadion Brežice  Brežice Terme Čatež : Rogaška
26.krog 19.04.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška : Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
27.krog 26.04.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni center Dravograd  Koroška Dravograd : Rogaška
28.krog 03.05.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška : Koper
29.krog 10.05.2020 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Ptuj  Drava Dakinda Ptuj : Rogaška
30.krog 16.05.2020 
ob 17.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška : Roltek Dob
ROGAŠKA
Sotelska cesta 55
3250 Rogaška Slatina
tel:
fax: 03 818 42 53
email: lorber.darko@gmail.com / janko.belcer@gmail.com
www:

STRELCI
1. Filip Jauk 6
2. Denis Šmigoc 2
3. Jovan Koprivica 1
Hasan Muzaferović 1
Aleksander Močić 1
Emil Hustić 1
Aleš Grošič 1
Siniša Antonić 1

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9




DELI NA