1.krog 31.07.2022 
ob 17.30
  Vitanest Bilje : Triglav Kranj
2.krog 07.08.2022 
ob 17.30
  Triglav Kranj : Primorje
3.krog 14.08.2022 
ob 17.30
  Krka : Triglav Kranj
4.krog 21.08.2022 
ob 17.00
  Triglav Kranj : Krško
5.krog 28.08.2022 
ob 17.00
  Ilirija 1911 : Triglav Kranj
6.krog 04.09.2022 
ob 16.30
  Triglav Kranj : Rogaška
7.krog 11.09.2022 
ob 16.30
  Aluminij : Triglav Kranj
8.krog 18.09.2022 
ob 16.00
  Triglav Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje
9.krog 25.09.2022 
ob 16.00
  Nafta 1903 : Triglav Kranj
10.krog 02.10.2022 
ob 15.30
  Rudar Velenje : Triglav Kranj
11.krog 09.10.2022 
ob 15.30
  Triglav Kranj : Fužinar Vzajemci
12.krog 16.10.2022 
ob 15.00
  Kety Emmi Bistrica : Triglav Kranj
13.krog 23.10.2022 
ob 15.00
  Triglav Kranj : Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
14.krog 30.10.2022 
ob 14.00
  Jadran Dekani : Triglav Kranj
15.krog 06.11.2022 
ob 14.00
  Triglav Kranj : Roltek Dob
16.krog 13.11.2022 
ob 13.30
  Triglav Kranj : Vitanest Bilje
17.krog 20.11.2022 
ob 13.30
  Primorje : Triglav Kranj
18.krog 27.11.2022 
ob 13.30
  Triglav Kranj : Krka
19.krog 05.03.2023 
ob 15.00
  Krško : Triglav Kranj
20.krog 12.03.2023 
ob 15.00
  Triglav Kranj : Ilirija 1911
21.krog 19.03.2023 
ob 15.00
  Rogaška : Triglav Kranj
22.krog 26.03.2023 
ob 15.00
  Triglav Kranj : Aluminij
23.krog 02.04.2023 
ob 16.00
  Brinje Grosuplje : Triglav Kranj
24.krog 08.04.2023 
ob 16.00
  Triglav Kranj : Nafta 1903
25.krog 16.04.2023 
ob 16.30
  Triglav Kranj : Rudar Velenje
26.krog 23.04.2023 
ob 16.30
  Fužinar Vzajemci : Triglav Kranj
27.krog 30.04.2023 
ob 17.00
  Triglav Kranj : Kety Emmi Bistrica
28.krog 03.05.2023 
ob 17.00
  Beltinci Klima Tratnjek : Triglav Kranj
29.krog 14.05.2023 
ob 17.00
  Triglav Kranj : Jadran Dekani
30.krog 20.05.2023 
ob 17.00
  Roltek Dob : Triglav Kranj
TRIGLAV

Stadion: Športni center Kranj
Partizanska 37
4000 Kranj
tel: 04/238-00-50
fax: 04/238-00-51
email: info@nktriglav.si
www: www.nktriglav.si

LESTVICA
1 Aluminij 0 0
2 Jadran Dekani 0 0
3 Fužinar Vzajemci 0 0
4 Krka 0 0
5 Krško 0 0
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 0
7 Ilirija 1911 0 0
8 Nafta 1903 0 0
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 0 0
10 Brinje Grosuplje 0 0
11 Primorje 0 0
12 Rogaška 0 0
13 Roltek Dob 0 0
14 Rudar Velenje 0 0
15 Triglav Kranj 0 0
16 Vitanest Bilje 0 0




DELI NA