Mark Antonij Intihar

Leto rojstva: 2007 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 10.09.2013 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 Brinje Grosuplje - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:6 začetnih 11        70
2 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Koper 1:3 začetnih 11        70
2 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Koper 0:0 vstopil      34
3 Primorje - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:5 začetnih 11      70
4 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Bravo Nova KBM 0:1 vstopil        5
6 A2S Celje - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:2 vstopil        15
6 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Slovan 1:2 vstopil        26
7 Krka - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:3 začetnih 11        70
7 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Nova KBM Aluminij 5:1 začetnih 11        62
8 Mura - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:1 začetnih 11        52
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Triglav Kranj 4:0 vstopil        28
9 Bravo Generali - Ilirija Extra-Lux 3:1 začetnih 11        70
10 Jadran Železničar - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:2 začetnih 11    70
11 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Getris Šenčur 0:0 začetnih 11      70
11 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Maribor 4:1 vstopil        39
12 Triglav Kranj - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:0 začetnih 11      69
13 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Brinje Grosuplje 1:2 začetnih 11      41
14 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Krka 4:1 vstopil        34
14 Domžale - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:1 začetnih 11      70
15 Koper - Ilirija Extra-Lux 1:2 vstopil        27
16 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Drava Ptuj 4:0 začetnih 11        80
17 Bravo Nova KBM - Ilirija Extra-Lux 2:1 začetnih 11        80
18 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Radomlje 2:0 začetnih 11        80
19 Ilirija Extra-Lux - A2S Celje 3:2 začetnih 11        80
20 Nova KBM Aluminij - Ilirija Extra-Lux 2:1 začetnih 11        80
21 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Mura 0:1 začetnih 11      80
23 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 začetnih 11        66
24 Maribor - Ilirija Extra-Lux 0:1 vstopil        39
25 Ilirija Extra-Lux - Domžale 1:3 začetnih 11      80

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

1.kadetska liga 19 0
U15 Zahod 10 2
ND ILIRIJA
Vodnikova cesta 155
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 01/ 540-26-43
fax:
email: info@ndilirija1911.si
www: www.ndilirija1911.si

MOŠTVO
Jakob Raspet
Jan Nikolić
Tomas Puc
Jurij Zupanič
Tjaš Škrjanec
Peter Trdan
Uroš Zorko
Lan Štepic
Mark Antonij Intihar
Nik Šonc
Denis Videnović
Jan Cimperman
Bruno Tuta Klašnja
Lan Križman
Tim Potočnik Hönigsman
Dino Milinović
Marsel Perković
Nik Belovič
Anže Zgonc
Matic Prešeren
Gal Hoblaj
Lovro Ambrož
Timotej Blaž
Vit Benedičič Bizjak




DELI NA