Andraž Obrovnik

Leto rojstva: 2008 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 09.10.2015 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 Nafta 1903 - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2:1 vstopil        7
2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Miklavž 0:5 ni vstopil        0
5 Šampion Klima Celje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:2 vstopil        10
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Drava 2:0 ni vstopil        0
7 Novogradnje MB Tabor - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4:1 vstopil        0
8 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Rudar Velenje 2:6 ni vstopil        0
9 Aluvar Beltinci - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1:3 vstopil        1
10 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Nafta 1903 5:2 vstopil        9
11 Miklavž - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:2 vstopil        4
12 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Veržej Sparta Slatina 0:2 vstopil        25
13 Krško Posavje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:5 začetnih 11        90
14 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Šampion Klima Celje 0:2 vstopil        4
15 Drava - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:0 vstopil        9
16 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Novogradnje MB Tabor 3:3 začetnih 11        64
17 Rudar Velenje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:2 ni vstopil        0
18 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Aluvar Beltinci 1:1 ni vstopil        0
19 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Drava 1:1 ni vstopil        0
20 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:3 vstopil        2
21 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Šampion Klima Celje 4:2 ni vstopil        0
23 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Rudar Velenje 1:3 ni vstopil        0
24 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Miklavž 4:0 začetnih 11        90
25 Novogradnje MB Tabor - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:1 ni vstopil        0
26 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Nafta 1903 2:1 vstopil        1
27 Aluvar Beltinci - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:3 vstopil    32

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2. kadetska liga Vzhod 15 1
BISTRICA IZ SLOVENSKE BISTRICE
Partizanska ulica 35
2310 Slovenska Bistrica
tel: 041/753-368
fax: 05/9926-272
email: nkslovenskabistrica@siol.net
www: www.nk-bistrica.si

MOŠTVO
Anej Skrbiš
Vid Tramšek
Jaka Nejc Gobec
Nino Šmigoc
Marcel Landeker
Nik Romih
Mateja Bajić
Teo Šteinfelser
Jaka Iršič
Joshua Moraes Tavares
Urban Pukl
Gašper Kerep
Andraž Obrovnik
Nino Strnad
Enej Šoštarič
Nik Gajšek
Vito Fartek
Andraž Piko
Žiga Nipič
Taj Voglar
Robin Urban Urlep
Ruj Rožman
Urban Ivan Gracej
Anej Veber
Aljaž Bombek
Jaša Šoba
Nik Zupančič
Jakob Ostruh
Črt Kebert




DELI NA