Vid Tramšek

Leto rojstva: 2008 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 29.01.2016 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 Maribor - Bravo Nova KBM 0:2 vstopil        17
2 A2S Celje - Maribor 4:1 vstopil        30
3 Maribor - Mura 2:2 vstopil        9
4 Domžale - Maribor 0:4 vstopil        16
5 Maribor - Koper 4:0 vstopil        23
6 Tinex Šenčur - Maribor 0:2 ni vstopil        0
8 Aluminij - Maribor 1:0 vstopil        23
9 Maribor - Ilirija Extra-Lux 2:0 vstopil        3
10 Maribor - Brinje Grosuplje 3:1 vstopil        9
11 Gorica - Maribor 0:1 vstopil        1
12 Maribor - Krka 6:1 vstopil        35
13 Dravograd - Maribor 0:1 ni vstopil        0
14 Bravo Nova KBM - Maribor 3:1 vstopil        24
15 Maribor - A2S Celje 2:1 ni vstopil        0
17 Rudar Velenje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:2 začetnih 11      90
18 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Aluvar Beltinci 1:1 začetnih 11    90
19 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Drava 1:1 začetnih 11    90
20 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:3 začetnih 11      90
21 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Šampion Klima Celje 4:2 začetnih 11      90
22 Krško Posavje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:4 začetnih 11      90
23 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Rudar Velenje 1:3 začetnih 11        90
24 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Miklavž 4:0 začetnih 11      69
25 Novogradnje MB Tabor - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:1 začetnih 11      90
26 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Nafta 1903 2:1 začetnih 11      90
27 Aluvar Beltinci - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:3 začetnih 11      90

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

1.kadetska liga 11 0
2. kadetska liga Vzhod 11 10
BISTRICA IZ SLOVENSKE BISTRICE
Partizanska ulica 35
2310 Slovenska Bistrica
tel: 041/753-368
fax: 05/9926-272
email: nkslovenskabistrica@siol.net
www: www.nk-bistrica.si

MOŠTVO
Anej Skrbiš
Vid Tramšek
Jaka Nejc Gobec
Nino Šmigoc
Marcel Landeker
Nik Romih
Mateja Bajić
Teo Šteinfelser
Jaka Iršič
Joshua Moraes Tavares
Urban Pukl
Gašper Kerep
Andraž Obrovnik
Nino Strnad
Enej Šoštarič
Nik Gajšek
Vito Fartek
Andraž Piko
Žiga Nipič
Taj Voglar
Robin Urban Urlep
Ruj Rožman
Urban Ivan Gracej
Anej Veber
Aljaž Bombek
Jaša Šoba
Nik Zupančič
Jakob Ostruh
Črt Kebert




DELI NA