Andraž Žlindra

Leto rojstva: 2002 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 


Krog Tekma Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 ŠD Extrem - ŠD Mlinše 3:5        40
1 ŠD Extrem - FC Hiša daril Ptuj 8:3      40
2 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 - ŠD Extrem 1:6      40
3 ŠD Extrem - Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2:0        40
4 Siliko Fortrade - ŠD Extrem 5:6      40
4 MNK Proteus - ŠD Extrem 3:1      40
5 ŠD Extrem - ŠD Mlinše 2:2      40
6 Futsal klub Trzin - ŠD Extrem 1:5        40
6 KMN Sevnica - ŠD Extrem 8:3      40
7 ŠD Extrem - KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 6:2        40
7 ŠD Extrem - *Futsal Olimpija 26:2      40
8 *FC Litija - ŠD Extrem 1:2      40
8 ŠD Extrem - KIX Ajdovščina 3:2      40
9 ŠD Extrem - KMN Bronx Škofije 6:1      40
10 ŠD Extrem - KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 8:5      40
11 ŠD Extrem - KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 5:3      40
12 KMN Oplast Kobarid - ŠD Extrem 4:3    40
14 FC Hiša daril Ptuj - ŠD Extrem 6:8      40
15 ŠD Extrem - KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 6:3      40
16 Futsal klub Dobrepolje - ŠD Extrem 3:5      40
17 ŠD Extrem - Siliko Fortrade 3:1      40
17 KMN Sevnica - ŠD Extrem 6:5      40
18 ŠD Extrem - KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice 9:2      40
18 ŠD Mlinše - ŠD Extrem 2:2      40
19 ŠD Extrem - Futsal klub Trzin 10:1      40
21 ŠD Extrem - *FC Litija 6:2      40
21 ŠD Extrem - KIX Ajdovščina 4:0      40
22 KMN Bronx Škofije - ŠD Extrem 3:1        40
23 ŠD Extrem - Futsal klub Dobovec 9:0      40
24 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar - ŠD Extrem 5:2        40
25 ŠD Extrem - KMN Oplast Kobarid 9:1      40

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2.FSL 11
Futsal državno prvenstvo U19 - združeno 28
Futsal Pokal 0
ŠD EXTREME
Majnikova ulica 2
1310 Ribnica
tel: 041/831-722
fax:
email: info@sd-extrem.si
www: www.sd-extrem.si

MOŠTVO
Matic Belak Vivod
Andraž Žlindra
Drejc Kljun
Arnel Duračak
Jan Trhljen
Cveto Žagar
Jan Ambrožič
Anže Žlindra
Edis Duraković
Luka Čop
Miha Marić
Teotim Hiti
Miran Sulejmani
Andraž Gregorič
Miha Godec
Blaž Rot
Jure Vetrih
Erik Knavs
Suad Pehlić
Nik Ambrožič
Mitja Mohar
Jaka Milavec
Damjan Knavs
Peter Kaplan
Tit Starc




DELI NA