Leto rojstva: | 2006 |
Državljanstvo: | Slovensko |
Pravica nastopa od: | 30.09.2015 |
Krog | Tekma | Status | Goli | Rumeni | Rdeči | Minute | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rudar Velenje - Mb Tabor 5:1 | začetnih 11 | 52 | ||||||
10 | NK Brežice 1919 - Mb Tabor 1:3 | začetnih 11 | 34 | ||||||
11 | Mb Tabor - Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1:0 | začetnih 11 | 85 | ||||||
12 | Krško - Mb Tabor 3:0 | začetnih 11 | 42 | ||||||
13 | Mb Tabor - Dravograd 0:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
14 | NK Šampion - Mb Tabor 6:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
15 | Mb Tabor - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:0 | začetnih 11 | 79 | ||||||
16 | Drava Ptuj - Mb Tabor 3:2 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
17 | Veržej - Mb Tabor 0:4 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
18 | Mb Tabor - Rudar Velenje 1:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
19 | Mb Tabor - Krško 8:0 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
20 | Mb Tabor - Veržej 3:0 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
21 | Dravograd - Mb Tabor 1:4 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
22 | Mb Tabor - NK Šampion 0:3 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
23 | Drava Ptuj - Mb Tabor 1:2 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
24 | Mb Tabor - Rudar Velenje 3:0 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
25 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Mb Tabor 1:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
26 | Mb Tabor - Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 7:1 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
27 | NK Brežice 1919 - Mb Tabor 3:0 | ni vstopil | 0 | ||||||
27 | Brežice 1919 - Mb Tabor 5:2 | začetnih 11 | 90 | ||||||
Skupaj po tekmovanjih |
|||||||||
2. kadetska liga Vzhod | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1.462 | ||||
2. mladinska liga Vzhod | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
BISTRICA IZ SLOVENSKE BISTRICE |
---|
Partizanska ulica 35 2310 Slovenska Bistrica tel: 041/753-368 fax: 05/9926-272 email: nkslovenskabistrica@siol.net www: www.nk-bistrica.si |
MOŠTVO | ||
---|---|---|
Kimi Adamič | ||
Nik Hribernik | ||
Anže Pušnik | ||
Andraž Piko | ||
Žan Branovič | ||
Enej Šoštarič | ||
Nino Strnad | ||
Kristjan Rebernik | ||
Jaka Veranič | ||
Nik Romih | ||
Nik Zupančič | ||
Jaša Šoba | ||
Gašper Korez | ||
Vito Fartek | ||
Ruj Rožman | ||
Aljaž Berdnik | ||
Mateja Bajić | ||
Nil Smogavec Potočnik | ||
Jakob Ostruh | ||
Anže Mirnik | ||
Aljaž Mraz | ||
Mai Tratenšek | ||
Matic Smaka | ||
Žan Luka Kraner | ||
Ažbe Žan Kitek | ||
Jan Prelog | ||
Val Ruedl |