Filip Škerl

Leto rojstva: 1997 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 16.07.2008 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana - Ilirija 1911 2:0 ni vstopil        0
3 Ilirija 1911 - Kalcer Radomlje 1:1 vstopil        44
7 Ilirija 1911 - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3:1 ni vstopil        0
8 Ankaran Hrvatini - Ilirija 1911 1:0 začetnih 11        53
9 Ilirija 1911 - AŠK Bravo 0:3 vstopil        24
11 Ilirija 1911 - Brežice Terme Čatež 1:1 vstopil        17
12 Vitanest Bilje - Ilirija 1911 1:2 ni vstopil        0
13 Ilirija 1911 - Rogaška 0:0 ni vstopil        0
14 Roltek Dob - Ilirija 1911 3:1 ni vstopil        0
15 Ilirija 1911 - Nafta 1903 2:0 vstopil        18
16 Ilirija 1911 - Krka 1:2 vstopil      17
16 Brinje Grosuplje - Arne Tabor 69 1:1 začetnih 11    90
17 Arne Tabor 69 - Žiri 0:0 začetnih 11        90
17 Ilirija 1911 - CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 0:3 ni vstopil        0
18 Bled Hirter - Arne Tabor 69 1:0 začetnih 11      90
19 Arne Tabor 69 - Svoboda Ljubljana 2:1 začetnih 11        90
20 Arne Tabor 69 - Žiri 2:1 začetnih 11      68
21 Brinje Grosuplje - Arne Tabor 69 2:1 začetnih 11      56
23 Ivančna Gorica - Arne Tabor 69 1:2 začetnih 11      90
24 Arne Tabor 69 - Bled Hirter 0:1 začetnih 11        90
25 Sava Kranj - Arne Tabor 69 2:2 začetnih 11    90
26 Arne Tabor 69 - Tinex Šenčur 0:1 začetnih 11        90
27 Komenda - Arne Tabor 69 2:2 začetnih 11        90

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2.liga 6 0
3.liga Center 11 3
ND ILIRIJA
Vodnikova cesta 155
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 01/ 540-26-43
fax:
email: info@ndilirija1911.si
www: www.ndilirija1911.si

MOŠTVO
Aldin Čufurovič
Mario Guberac
Lan Žibert
Anže Kosi
Toni Šušković
Dominik Mihaljević
Miha Dobnikar
Urh Lapuh
Luka Vešner Tičić
Stefan Andjelić
Jan Kosanec
Sebastian Lesjak
Doan Ibraimov Đan
Luka Jakopović
Moris Nusuev
Filip Škerl
Mark Golob
Matej Urbanija
Jovan Koprivica
Ibrahim Boubacar Marou
Jaka Kuhar
Danijel Jurišić
Jure Zrimšek
Gašper Tratnik
Nejc Strajnar
4 Medin Bajrami
21 Blaž Poljanec
23 Marko Đoković
39 Tadej Rems
95 Oskar Cvjetičanin
Erazem Zajc
2 Jaka Kuraj
14 Dejan Zadnikar
21 Enes Rujović
21 Žiga Ovsenek
26 Jaka Corn
45 Matevž Turkuš
77 Domen Potočnik
Erwin Tiganj
16 Martin Cesar
18 Nermin Haljeta
44 Kristjan Sredojević




DELI NA