Luka Čop

Leto rojstva: 2004 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 


Krog Tekma Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 0:1        90
2 Bilje - ATET Dren Vrhnika 1:1        75
2 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 - ŠD Extrem 1:6    40
3 ŠD Extrem - Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2:0        40
3 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Šenčur 2:0        90
4 Arne Tabor 69 - ATET Dren Vrhnika 0:0        79
4 Siliko Fortrade - ŠD Extrem 5:6      40
5 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Primorje 0:1        90
6 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Gorica 1:1        81
6 Futsal klub Trzin - ŠD Extrem 1:5      40
7 ŠD Extrem - *Futsal Olimpija 26:2      40
7 IB 1975 Ljubljana - ATET Dren Vrhnika 2:0        90
8 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Šobec Lesce 1:1        90
9 Elta Izola - ATET Dren Vrhnika 2:3        92
9 ŠD Extrem - KMN Bronx Škofije 6:1      40
10 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Roltek Dob 0:3        90
11 Labys Mengo 28 - ATET Dren Vrhnika 1:1    90
11 ŠD Extrem - KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 5:3      40
12 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi - ATET Dren Vrhnika 2:0        85
13 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Bilje 1:1        90
13 ŠD Extrem - KMN Sevnica 3:4      40
14 Šenčur - ATET Dren Vrhnika 2:1      90
15 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Arne Tabor 69 2:2        37
15 ŠD Extrem - KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 6:3        40
16 Futsal klub Dobrepolje - ŠD Extrem 3:5        40
16 ŠD Extrem - Futsal Olimpija 1:5        40
17 KMN Sevnica - ŠD Extrem 6:5      40
17 ŠD Extrem - Siliko Fortrade 3:1      40
18 ŠD Mlinše - ŠD Extrem 2:2      40
18 ATET Dren Vrhnika - IB 1975 Ljubljana 1:1      73
19 Šobec Lesce - ATET Dren Vrhnika 1:2      90
19 ŠD Extrem - Futsal klub Trzin 10:1      40
20 MNK Proteus - ŠD Extrem 1:5      40
21 ŠD Extrem - KIX Ajdovščina 4:0        40
21 ŠD Extrem - *FC Litija 6:2        40
21 Roltek Dob - ATET Dren Vrhnika 0:0        90
22 ATET Dren Vrhnika - Labys Mengo 28 3:2      60
22 KMN Bronx Škofije - ŠD Extrem 3:1        40
24 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar - ŠD Extrem 5:2        40
25 ŠD Extrem - KMN Oplast Kobarid 9:1        40

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2. mladinska liga Zahod 5
2.FSL 3
Futsal državno prvenstvo U19 - združeno 13
ŠD EXTREME
Majnikova ulica 2
1310 Ribnica
tel: 041/831-722
fax:
email: info@sd-extrem.si
www: www.sd-extrem.si

MOŠTVO
Matic Belak Vivod
Andraž Žlindra
Drejc Kljun
Arnel Duračak
Jan Trhljen
Cveto Žagar
Jan Ambrožič
Anže Žlindra
Edis Duraković
Luka Čop
Miha Marić
Teotim Hiti
Miran Sulejmani
Andraž Gregorič
Miha Godec
Blaž Rot
Jure Vetrih
Erik Knavs
Suad Pehlić
Nik Ambrožič
Mitja Mohar
Jaka Milavec
Damjan Knavs
Peter Kaplan
Tit Starc




DELI NA