Vito Smodič

Leto rojstva: 2005 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 11.09.2014 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 Kety Emmi Bistrica - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0:1 začetnih 11        70
1 KMN Meteorplast - KMN Miklavž TBS team24 10:5 začetnih 11      40
2 KMN Miklavž TBS team24 - AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica 4:3 začetnih 11      40
2 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - A2S Celje 0:3 začetnih 11        55
3 MB Tabor - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0:1 začetnih 11        70
3 FC Hiša daril Ptuj - KMN Miklavž TBS team24 12:7 začetnih 11      40
4 ŠD Mlinše - KMN Miklavž TBS team24 12:15 začetnih 11    40
4 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 4:0 začetnih 11      70
5 Dravograd - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3:1 začetnih 11        70
5 KMN Miklavž TBS team24 - KMN Slovenske gorice 4:6 začetnih 11    40
6 KMN Miklavž TBS team24 - KMN Meteorplast 4:7 začetnih 11    40
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - Vipoll Veržej 4:0 začetnih 11      70
7 Rudar Velenje - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 5:0 začetnih 11        52
7 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica - KMN Miklavž TBS team24 2:11 začetnih 11      40
8 Fortis Jarenina - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3:1 začetnih 11      70
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - Šampion 1:1 začetnih 11        70
9 KMN Miklavž TBS team24 - ŠD Mlinše 2:2 začetnih 11      14
10 Maribor - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 4:0 začetnih 11        65
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - Krško 2:4 začetnih 11        70
12 Mura - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3:1 začetnih 11      62
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - Aluminij 0:1 začetnih 11        70
13 KMN Meteorplast - KMN Miklavž TBS team24 11:1 začetnih 11        40
14 KMN Miklavž TBS team24 - ŠD Mlinše 2:4 začetnih 11        40
14 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - Kety Emmi Bistrica 2:4 začetnih 11        55
15 A2S Celje - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 5:0 začetnih 11        63
15 AGROREMONT Sveta Trojica - KMN Miklavž TBS team24 2:4 začetnih 11        40
16 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - MB Tabor 2:2 začetnih 11        43

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

Futsal U15 Vzhod 11 15
U15 Vzhod 16 4
DRAVA PTUJ
Čučkova ulica 7
2250 Ptuj
tel: 02/7711500
fax:
email: info@nk-drava.com
www: www.ns-drava.com

MOŠTVO
Sabur Ali
Tjan Kolednik
Vito Smodič
Anej Jelovica
Leo Čeh
Nino Friš
Jan Krajnc
Sandro Čeh
Nigel Vrečar Vreznik
Luka Petek
Gašper Pipenbaher
Andi Maltarić
Jaka Glažar
Matic Čuš
Noelle Vilčnik
Jan Lampret
Anej Kirbiš
Jan Lukić
Lukas Čeh
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik
Alen Bratec
Žiga Horvat
Jan Trstenjak




DELI NA