Adem Zyba

Leto rojstva: 1997 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 02.09.2008 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 Roltek Dob - Jadran Dekani 1:1 vstopil        28
2 Jadran Dekani - Drava Ptuj 1:2 vstopil      44
4 Jadran Dekani - Rudar Velenje 0:1 vstopil      24
5 Triglav Kranj - Jadran Dekani 1:0 začetnih 11        71
6 Jadran Dekani - Vitanest Bilje 0:0 začetnih 11        70
7 Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež - Jadran Dekani 1:1 začetnih 11      74
8 Jadran Dekani - Fužinar Vzajemci 1:2 začetnih 11      90
9 Ilirija 1911 - Jadran Dekani 1:1 vstopil        52
10 Jadran Dekani - Gorica 1:2 začetnih 11        70
12 Jadran Dekani - Rogaška 2:0 začetnih 11        72
13 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek - Jadran Dekani 2:2 vstopil        25
14 Krško - Jadran Dekani 2:1 začetnih 11      90
15 Jadran Dekani - Nafta 1903 1:1 začetnih 11        76
15 Postojna - Elta Izola 1:3 začetnih 11        90
16 Elta Izola - Sava Kranj 6:1 začetnih 11      90
16 Jadran Dekani - Roltek Dob 2:1 začetnih 11    91
17 Elta Izola - Arol Škofja Loka 4:0 začetnih 11      90
18 Svoboda Ljubljana - Elta Izola 0:1 začetnih 11        90
18 Jadran Dekani - Primorje 4:0 začetnih 11        76
19 Elta Izola - Šobec Lesce 2:0 začetnih 11        90
20 Adria - Elta Izola 1:2 začetnih 11    90
21 Elta Izola - Fama Vipava 2:1 začetnih 11      90
22 Eksist Žiri - Elta Izola 2:1 začetnih 11        90
23 Elta Izola - Tinex Šenčur 2:2 začetnih 11      90
24 Brinje Grosuplje - Elta Izola 2:0 začetnih 11        90
25 Elta Izola - TKK Tolmin 0:1 začetnih 11    90

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2.liga 15 3
3.liga Zahod 11 6
IZOLA
Cankarjev drevored 28
6310 Izola - Isola
tel: 05/641-84-11
fax: 05/640-01-58
email: mnkizola@gmail.com
www: www.mnkizola.si

MOŠTVO
Adem Zyba
Žiga Opara
Aleksandar Đokić
Matija Kalizan
Tomaž Rodica
Tomislav Ivičić
Maj Šolaja
Amir Čavalić
Abel Pucer
Ajdin Šabić
Jure Žitko
Marko Filipović
Luka Kunštić
Marin Fadić
Andrej Terčič
Kris Pavić
Gabriel Budimir
Matija Klun
Chris Pletikos
Dino Hot
Antonio Pavić
Laren Melon
Jan Kalšek
Adnan Jakupović
Igor Babič
Enej Sosič
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik
David Zajec
Rok Božič
Scott Vašl
Lucas Mingotti
Aljaž Golja
Sadri Sopaj
Belmin Čajić
Dion Hoti
Eldin Subašić
Patrik Laganis
Patrik Vasić
Bor Benet
31 Nick Bičić
Jurij Požrl
17 Patrik Matošević
28 Nik Fortuna
Matic Povh
10 Marko Vukelić
10 Dare Vršič
29 Rok Požrl
7 Darko Kremenović
30 Jaka Štromajer
88 Adnan Ahmetović




DELI NA