45   Matevž Turkuš

Leto rojstva: 1999 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 12.09.2006 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
4 AŠK Bravo - Vitanest Bilje 6:0 začetnih 11      90
6 AŠK Bravo - Roltek Dob 1:0 ni vstopil        0
7 Nafta 1903 - AŠK Bravo 3:2 vstopil        10
8 AŠK Bravo - Krka 2:2 ni vstopil        0
9 Ilirija 1911 - AŠK Bravo 0:3 ni vstopil        0
10 AŠK Bravo - Kalcer Radomlje 1:2 začetnih 11      84
11 Jadran Dekani - AŠK Bravo 0:5 začetnih 11      63
12 AŠK Bravo - Brda 3:1 vstopil      7
13 Beltinci - AŠK Bravo 1:3 začetnih 11        66
14 AŠK Bravo - Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1:0 začetnih 11        46
15 Ankaran Hrvatini - AŠK Bravo 0:0 ni vstopil        0
16 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana - AŠK Bravo 3:0 vstopil        27
17 Fužinar Vzajemci - AŠK Bravo 3:2 vstopil        30
18 Kalcer Radomlje - Ilirija 1911 5:1 začetnih 11        90
19 Ilirija 1911 - Jadran Dekani 1:1 začetnih 11        90
20 Brda - Ilirija 1911 5:0 začetnih 11      90
21 Ilirija 1911 - Beltinci 0:2 začetnih 11        90
22 Drava Dakinda Ptuj - Ilirija 1911 2:3 začetnih 11      90
23 Ilirija 1911 - Ankaran Hrvatini 4:0 začetnih 11      90
24 AŠK Bravo - Ilirija 1911 2:0 začetnih 11        90
25 Ilirija 1911 - Fužinar Vzajemci 0:2 začetnih 11        90
26 Brežice Terme Čatež - Ilirija 1911 3:1 začetnih 11        90
27 Ilirija 1911 - Vitanest Bilje 0:0 začetnih 11        90
28 Rogaška - Ilirija 1911 3:0 začetnih 11      90
29 Ilirija 1911 - Roltek Dob 2:0 začetnih 11        44
30 Nafta 1903 - Ilirija 1911 5:0 ni vstopil        0

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2.liga 21 6
ND ILIRIJA
Vodnikova cesta 155
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 01/ 540-26-43
fax:
email: info@ndilirija1911.si
www: www.ndilirija1911.si

MOŠTVO
Aldin Čufurovič
Mario Guberac
Lan Žibert
Anže Kosi
Toni Šušković
Dominik Mihaljević
Miha Dobnikar
Urh Lapuh
Luka Vešner Tičić
Stefan Andjelić
Jan Kosanec
Sebastian Lesjak
Doan Ibraimov Đan
Luka Jakopović
Moris Nusuev
Filip Škerl
Mark Golob
Matej Urbanija
Jovan Koprivica
Ibrahim Boubacar Marou
Jaka Kuhar
Danijel Jurišić
Jure Zrimšek
Gašper Tratnik
Nejc Strajnar
4 Medin Bajrami
21 Blaž Poljanec
23 Marko Đoković
39 Tadej Rems
95 Oskar Cvjetičanin
Erazem Zajc
2 Jaka Kuraj
14 Dejan Zadnikar
21 Enes Rujović
21 Žiga Ovsenek
26 Jaka Corn
45 Matevž Turkuš
77 Domen Potočnik
Erwin Tiganj
16 Martin Cesar
18 Nermin Haljeta
44 Kristjan Sredojević




DELI NA