Timotej Muzek

Leto rojstva: 2009 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 Šampion ZEUS - Drava 2:0 začetnih 11        80
2 Drava - Novogradnje MB Tabor 0:6 začetnih 11        80
4 Drava - Miklavž 0:1 začetnih 11        80
5 Krško - Drava 5:0 začetnih 11        80
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Drava 9:0 začetnih 11        80
7 Drava - Rudar Velenje 0:2 začetnih 11        80
8 Nafta 1903 - Drava 6:0 začetnih 11        80
9 Drava - Veržej Sparta Slatina 0:2 začetnih 11        80
10 Drava - Šampion ZEUS 0:3 začetnih 11        80
11 Novogradnje MB Tabor - Drava 5:0 začetnih 11        80
12 Drava - Aluvar Beltinci 1:2 začetnih 11        80
13 Miklavž - Drava 3:2 začetnih 11      80
14 Drava - Krško 2:3 začetnih 11      47
15 Drava - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:4 začetnih 11        80
16 Rudar Velenje - Drava 1:0 začetnih 11      80
17 Drava - Nafta 1903 0:0 vstopil        18
18 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Drava 1:4 vstopil        32
19 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Drava 1:1 vstopil        1
20 Drava - Novogradnje MB Tabor 1:0 vstopil        32
21 Nafta 1903 - Drava 4:1 začetnih 11        80
22 Drava - Aluvar Beltinci 6:0 začetnih 11      41
23 Miklavž - Drava 0:0 začetnih 11        80
24 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Drava 1:4 vstopil        15
25 Drava - Šampion ZEUS 1:1 začetnih 11        41
26 Krško - Drava 4:2 vstopil        27
27 Drava - Rudar Velenje 3:0 vstopil        11

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2. kadetska liga Vzhod 1 0
2. liga U15 vzhod 25 2
DRAVA PTUJ
Čučkova ulica 7
2250 Ptuj
tel: 02/7711500
fax:
email: info@nk-drava.com
www: www.ns-drava.com

MOŠTVO
Timotej Kocbek
Tian Gabrovec
Nino Strnad
Timotej Muzek
Julijan Krašna
Jan Čuček
Urban Moharič
Nel Škrinjar
Izak Šilak
Krešimir Šmintić
NEJ KOLARIČ
Vid Predikaka
Filip Meško
Alex Džurič
Jan Vogrin
Žan Stočko
Gašper Hrenko
Egor Novac
Matic Smaka
Marko Maltarić
Anis Pepić
Tilen Ciglarič
Bine Arnuš
Jan Dajčman
Klemen Tikvič
Brin Žnidarič
Nejc Govedič
Aljaž Fras
Noah Arsić
Matic Tratnjek
Gal Meglič Metličar
Tin Toplak
Samudin Ziberi




DELI NA