Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
10 | Tian Pantelić | |
18 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
19 | Gašper Petek | |
23 | Matevž Turkuš | |
24 | Tadej Rems | K |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
14 | Žiga Avbelj | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
16 | Ivan Makovec | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
21 | Dino Zenković |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
3 | David Stanojević | |
4 | Luka Gotovac | |
6 | Milan Kremenović | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
10 | Noel Bilić | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
15 | Matija Burin | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
17 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
21 | Stephen Owusu Akomeah | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
28 | Nik Fortuna |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Pantelić | 43' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 44' | |||
Akomeah / Bilić | 46' | |||
Luka Stepančič | 58' | |||
Rudonja / Stepančič | 62' | |||
Šehić / Burin | 62' | |||
Jaka Kasnik | 66' | |||
Černe / Gajič | 68' | |||
Milan Kremenović | 70' | |||
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 72' | |||
Demiri / Panić | 78' | |||
Zenković / Pantelić | 78' | |||
Fortuna / Gotovac | 86' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |