Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Mario Jelavić | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
34 | Rene Prodanović | |
44 | Niki Radovič | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
70 | Žan Florjanc | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stjepan Oštrek | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Domen Žur | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Domen Žur | 2 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Novinič | 47' | |||
Urh / Kumer | 53' | |||
Igrec / Fehér | 53' | |||
Domen Žur | 59' | |||
Dominik Drk | 60' | |||
Florjanc / Čuček Bezjak | 64' | |||
Dinnyés / Szabó | 64' | |||
Đapo / Kapitanović | 73' | |||
Blaž Urh | 75' | |||
Medle / Žur | 84' | |||
Jakopović / Krznarić | 91' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 5 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Primorje | 5 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |