Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
2 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
16 | Nace Beguš | |
18 | Žiga Škoflek | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
24 | Tilen Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
8 | Marko Brkić | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
17 | Žiga Slaviček | |
21 | Din Gutić | |
22 | Marko Huč | |
25 | Boris Bošnjović |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
87 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
2 | Marko Hadžić | |
4 | Marco Budić | |
5 | Stefan Kladar | |
7 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
19 | Kevin Humar | |
45 | Bamba Susso | |
77 | Tine Pori | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
6 | Mark Brešan | |
11 | Jan Štrukelj | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
20 | Mark Seliškar | |
21 | Nicolo Vallocchia | |
26 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Beršnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Poplatnik | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Lan Piskule | 2 : 0 | 63' | |
Bamba Susso | 2 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žejen / Slavec | 18' | |||
Stefan Kladar | 23' | |||
Nejc Doplihar | 37' | |||
Jalinous / Doplihar | 46' | |||
Ivkič / Mlakar | 46' | |||
Štrukelj / Pori | 53' | |||
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 55' | |||
Jan Štrukelj | 57' | |||
Huč / Rorič | 70' | |||
Brkić / Kepic | 70' | |||
Gomizelj / Jalinous | 73' | |||
Seliškar / Hadžić | 73' | |||
Bamba Susso | 76' | |||
Bošnjović / Škoflek | 79' | |||
Gutić / Piskule | 86' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |