Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
8 | Chris Cener | |
11 | Nejc Plaznik | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | K |
18 | Ivijan Svržnjak | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
21 | Ion Ibrian | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
28 | Marin Vujčić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
12 | Nejc Krivec | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
73 | Luka Posinković |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
37 | Luka Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Marinšek (11m) | 0 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Davide Jozić | 18' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 47' | |||
Gorenak / Frešer | 64' | |||
Schaubach / Borovnik | 64' | |||
Grešovnik / Turičnik | 68' | |||
Posinković / Jozić | 68' | |||
Bizjak / Brest | 76' | |||
Baskera / Skiba | 76' | |||
Krivec / Ibrian | 79' | |||
Offei Gyimaha / Svržnjak | 79' | |||
Krevh / Cener | 88' | |||
Munić / Katuša | 88' | |||
Tomislav Jagić | 89' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |