Sodniki: | Skušek Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Deisinger | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
9 | Dejan Aćimović | |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
13 | Anej Rodić | |
15 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
21 | Gal Dolničar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Urek | V |
4 | Nace Pirnat | |
6 | Aljaž Klinc | |
8 | Emil Huskić | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
18 | Uroš Savić | |
22 | Emran Forić |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Štrbenk | V |
2 | Almin Nuhić | |
3 | Filip Kutoša | |
4 | Jaka Šular | |
5 | Tian Sinanović | |
6 | Viktor Božić | |
7 | Luka Karapetrović | K |
8 | Marius Chiriac | |
9 | Luka Rus | |
10 | Mark Jovanović | |
11 | Gaber Golob | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
13 | Tanai Kazić | |
14 | Jaka Hvasti | |
15 | Gašper Starman | |
16 | Matija Vukojević | |
17 | Aleksandar Tepić |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Skušek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Jovanović | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Marius Chiriac | 0 : 2 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tian Sinanović | 5' | |||
Savić / Aćimović | 11' | |||
Gašper Korez | 15' | |||
Kazić / Kutoša | 16' | |||
Gašper Korez | 28' | |||
Luka Karapetrović | 31' | |||
Starman / Sinanović | 41' | |||
Goričanac / Čaušević | 47' | |||
Klinc / Čanković Peternelj | 51' | |||
Huskić / Koprivc | 51' | |||
Vukojević / Karapetrović | 60' | |||
Hvasti / Golob | 60' | |||
Forić / Pušnik | 61' | |||
Tepić / Jovanović | 73' | |||
Jaka Šular | 77' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 5 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Generali | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Dravograd | 0 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |