Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), Ristić Jan (1. pomoč), Grbec Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Černčič | V |
4 | Marko Pečnik | |
5 | Gašper Jesenko | |
8 | Niki Vidmar | |
13 | Tine Gorše | |
16 | Tristan Trop | |
17 | Leo Pisar | |
19 | Vito Novak | |
20 | Jaka Solero | |
28 | Leo Janžekovič | |
47 | Jaka Robin | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Taj Onič | V |
69 | Mai Makoter | V |
9 | Jaka Bravar | |
15 | Aleks Mrčinko | |
22 | Marin Cvek | |
30 | Luka Rajh |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Deželak | V |
4 | Vid Peter Pugelj | |
5 | Val Ognjenović | |
7 | Ambrož Remic | |
8 | Anže Dernovšek | |
10 | Arnes Ljutić | |
14 | Lan Hojnik | |
17 | Vid Koren | |
19 | Jernej Steklačič | K |
22 | Lovro Ambrož | |
23 | Filip Borštnar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tristan Hočevar | V |
2 | Maks Antončič | |
6 | Aljoša Bor Bavdek | |
9 | Jon Dremelj Pance | |
11 | Adriano Bezjak | |
15 | Vit Benedičič Bizjak | |
16 | Pino Lamovšek |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Adam Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tine Gorše | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Jaka Robin | 2 : 0 | 68' | |
Luka Rajh | 3 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lamovšek / Borštnar | 33' | |||
Benedičič Bizjak / Koren | 41' | |||
Jernej Steklačič | 42' | |||
Cvek / Trop | 56' | |||
Mrčinko / Novak | 56' | |||
Dremelj Pance / Dernovšek | 58' | |||
Lovro Ambrož | 61' | |||
Bavdek / Ljutić | 68' | |||
Rajh / Janžekovič | 71' | |||
Bravar / Vidmar | 71' | |||
Antončič / Hojnik | 73' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Mura | 5 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Dravograd |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |