Sodniki: | Lunežnik Žiga (glavni sodnik), Kramberger Nejc (1. pomoč), Prelog Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
3 | Žiga Kosi | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | K |
6 | Jaša Nusdorfer | |
7 | Maj Balažic | |
8 | Maks Felicijan | |
9 | Matic Hanc | |
13 | Gal Vršič | |
16 | Jaka Zamuda | |
17 | Jaša Kutoš | |
18 | Jan Jerebic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Štertak | V |
5 | Luka Kreslin | |
11 | Alex Vukan | |
19 | Luka Repolusk | |
20 | Gabriel Gostan | |
21 | Jan Kren | |
22 | Aljoša Sovič |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Kašman | V |
3 | Taj Veržun | |
4 | Mai Krenk | |
6 | Deni Čilić | |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Aleks Hace | |
9 | Žiga Strmšek | |
10 | Gal Svetina | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
16 | Gaber Helbl | K |
17 | Žan Sfaxi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dorian Radovanović | V |
2 | Jaka Napečnik | |
5 | Denis Pevec | |
13 | Žiga Vačun | |
15 | Filip Gjorgjioski | |
18 | Nace Kugovnik | |
19 | Benjamin Mrak |
Trener |
---|
Nejc Jan Matis |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Lunežnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Kutoš | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Maj Balažic | 2 : 0 | 18' | |
Maks Felicijan | 3 : 0 | 25' | |
Jan Jerebic | 4 : 0 | 32' | |
Aleks Hace | 4 : 1 | 44' | |
Gal Vršič | 5 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kugovnik / Čilić | 33' | |||
Napečnik / Strmšek | 33' | |||
Jaka Napečnik | 37' | |||
Ajdin Dulić | 39' | |||
Štertak / Jerebic | 40' | |||
Mrak / Sfaxi | 49' | |||
Gostan / Nusdorfer | 49' | |||
Sovič / Kutoš | 53' | |||
Vukan / Vršič | 53' | |||
Radovanović / Kašman | 54' | |||
Kren / Felicijan | 60' | |||
Vačun / Svetina | 65' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 5 : 1 | Krka |
Mura | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 6 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |