Sodniki: | Kramer Gregor (glavni sodnik), Hristov Marijan (1. pomoč), Kern Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Duh | V |
2 | Žiga Rozman | |
4 | Lan Pelko | |
5 | Lovro Hribar | K |
7 | Mai Kolarič | |
9 | Tim Kostrevc | |
10 | David Janc | |
11 | Teo Vidmar | |
13 | Patrik Gvido Hren | |
16 | Luka Palčič | |
20 | Urban Pelko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Zorman | V |
6 | Vito Frankovič | |
8 | Jan Fejzić | |
14 | Maj Zavodnik | |
15 | Matevž Kukman | |
17 | Filip Vrabac | |
18 | Tilen Bele |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Oblak Rijavec | V |
3 | Mattia Surian | |
5 | Luka Novak | |
6 | Luka Georgiev | |
7 | Matias Strehar | |
8 | Gal Rutar | |
9 | Matija Terlikar | |
11 | Ivo Grgič | K |
13 | Nikolaj Iacono | |
14 | Ajnur Halilković | |
17 | Lan Bizaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nemanja Stojanović | V |
4 | Matjaž Vasle | |
10 | Tadej Štrukelj | |
16 | Daniele Miroddi | |
18 | Tilen Sirk | |
19 | Leon Drnovšek | |
20 | Aljaž Goljevšček |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Novica Pejaković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Kramer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Kostrevc (11m) | 1 : 0 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bele / Rozman | 45' | |||
Luka Palčič | 46' | |||
Štrukelj / Terlikar | 47' | |||
Ivo Grgič | 55' | |||
Miroddi / Iacono | 57' | |||
Luka Novak | 57' | |||
Tim Kostrevc | 60' | |||
Frankovič / Hren | 61' | |||
Zavodnik / Palčič | 66' | |||
Luka Georgiev | 70' | |||
Goljevšček / Strehar | 74' | |||
Lovro Duh | 75' | |||
Fejzić / Janc | 79' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |