Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lazar Miković | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
3 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
17 | Uroš Parežanin | |
18 | Tim Matič | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
22 | Marko Huč | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
15 | Marko Kovjenić | |
20 | Tom Zupan |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
9 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
17 | Karlo Kešinović | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
20 | Daniel Vujčić | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
6 | Denis Cerovec | |
7 | Ishak Šumar | |
8 | Miha Fišter | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
24 | Jaka Kuhar |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Cvrtila (11m) | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Daniel Vujčić | 0 : 2 | 19' | |
Blaž Poljanec | 1 : 2 | 31' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tin Martić | 35' | |||
Zupan / Vrandečič | 43' | |||
Tim Matič | 51' | |||
Uroš Parežanin | 60' | |||
Tot / Cvrtila | 70' | |||
Matic Ahačič | 73' | |||
Matic Ahačič | 73' | |||
Petric / Oman | 76' | |||
Kovjenić / Beganović | 87' | |||
Cerovec / Martić | 88' | |||
Vranešič / Kambič | 90' | |||
Tim Matič | 92' |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Brda |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |