Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
4 | Matevž Verhovnik | K |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
8 | Tim Golob | |
9 | Ranko Moravac | |
22 | Mitja Križan | |
23 | Nik Fasvald | |
27 | Svetlan Kosić | |
37 | Kan Kovač | |
45 | Dejan Kukić | |
62 | Tin Pavlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
6 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
10 | Peter Stočko | |
11 | Niko Vajda | |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Leon Ferenčak | |
72 | Luka Lazar |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | David Brekalo | |
5 | Marko Roškar | |
6 | Anže Zorc | |
7 | Marcel Kene | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Milan Đajič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | David Darmanović | |
14 | Žiga Jančič | |
15 | Nik Salaj | |
16 | Miha Dobnikar | |
17 | Domen Jugovar | |
18 | Matic Marcius |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ranko Moravac (11m) | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Domen Jugovar | 1 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Verhovnik | 43' | |||
David Brekalo | 43' | |||
Jugovar / Zorc | 53' | |||
Kan Kovač | 53' | |||
Lazar / Kovač | 59' | |||
Gajić / Vrabič | 63' | |||
Marko Roškar | 79' | |||
Rokavec / Fasvald | 80' | |||
Žan Trontelj | 85' | |||
Salaj / Kene | 88' |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Brda |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |