Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
8 | Albert Račić | K |
10 | Kristijan Šipek | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
17 | Senad Jarović | |
18 | Žan Kumer | |
23 | Nejc Lončar | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
27 | Rok Bergant | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
6 | Jon Cerar | |
7 | Emir Velić | |
9 | Nejc Levec | |
11 | Martin Cesar | |
22 | Nik Plavšič Vajde | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristjan Matošević | V |
4 | Aleksandar Boškovič | |
7 | Alen Kozar | K |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
9 | Matic Maruško | |
11 | Žiga Kous | |
15 | Zvonimir Žiger | |
17 | Amadej Maroša | |
22 | Rok Sirk | |
23 | Arpad Vaš | |
24 | Dejan Kurbus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dean Šafarić | V |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
14 | Nik Lorbek | |
18 | Borut Lukač | |
20 | Antonio Dodlek | |
21 | Žan Karničnik | |
27 | Luka Šušnjara |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Kajtazović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Bobičanec | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Arpad Vaš | 0 : 2 | 33' | |
Gašper Repnik | 1 : 2 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zvonimir Žiger | 12' | |||
Albert Račić | 32' | |||
Velić / Čeh | 46' | |||
Repnik / Bergant | 49' | |||
Luka Bobičanec | 54' | |||
Stefan Andjelić | 63' | |||
Karničnik / Maroša | 65' | |||
Plavšič Vajde / Lončar | 70' | |||
Senad Jarović | 72' | |||
Kouter / Vaš | 76' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 81' | |||
Šušnjara / Sirk | 84' | |||
Luka Šušnjara | 87' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 0 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |