Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žunič Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
6 | Luka Čagalj | |
8 | Kristijan Krajček | |
9 | Edi Horvat | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Dejan Urbanč | K |
13 | Hyun Jin Lee | |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
19 | Ivan Anton Vasilj | |
20 | Robin Bardi | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
5 | Edin Selimovič | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
15 | Rok Rožman | |
21 | Luka Vareško | |
22 | David Božič | |
23 | Matic Predanič |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Marko Klemenčič | |
4 | Žan Zaletel | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nik Salaj | K |
7 | Matic Marcius | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Marcel Kene | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | David Frelih | |
14 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | Lan Piskule | |
16 | Almin Kurtovič | |
17 | Milan Đajič | |
18 | Niko Adamič |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Jurečič | 11' | |||
Nik Salaj | 64' | |||
Kurtovič / Klemenčič | 65' | |||
Đajič / Jugovar | 65' | |||
Drugovič / Horvat | 69' | |||
Žan Zaletel | 72' | |||
Sredojević / Marcius | 77' | |||
Predanič / Jurečič | 78' | |||
Luka Čagalj | 90' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Rogaška | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Veržej | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brda | 4 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |