Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolić Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
6 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Kristijan Šipek | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
18 | Žan Kumer | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
9 | Nejc Levec | |
11 | Jakob Lužar | |
14 | Gregor Čretnik | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
27 | Matic Zupanc |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
6 | Luka Čagalj | |
8 | Kristijan Krajček | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
11 | Dejan Urbanč | K |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
19 | Ivan Anton Vasilj | |
20 | Robin Bardi | |
23 | Matic Predanič | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
5 | Edin Selimovič | |
9 | Edi Horvat | |
13 | Hyun Jin Lee | |
15 | Rok Rožman | |
22 | David Božič |
Trener |
---|
Nenad Toševski |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Urbanč | 0 : 1 | 59' | |
Kristijan Šipek | 1 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čretnik / Andjelić | 46' | |||
Matic Predanič | 47' | |||
Žan Kumer | 48' | |||
Lee / Jurečič | 65' | |||
Matic Mirtič | 67' | |||
Čeh / Kunstelj | 68' | |||
Božič / Predanič | 70' | |||
Gregor Čretnik | 72' | |||
Tim Čeh | 77' | |||
Horvat / Drugovič | 80' | |||
Albert Račić | 83' | |||
Levec / Kumer | 84' | |||
Senad Jarović | 89' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
AŠK Bravo | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Brda |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Zarica Kranj | 3 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |