Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Novak Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Šeliga | V |
2 | Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro | |
4 | Žan Flis | |
5 | Denis Vezjak | |
8 | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | |
9 | Jon Šporn | K |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
13 | Dejan Školnik | |
15 | David Lonzarić | |
18 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
23 | Mitja Rešek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Domjan | V |
6 | Matevž Kukovec | |
7 | Luka Šalamun | |
10 | Nastja Čeh | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
19 | Andraž Kolar | |
20 | Marko Panikvar |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Žan Poglajen | |
4 | Matevž Verhovnik | K |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
6 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
8 | Tim Golob | |
9 | Ranko Moravac | |
11 | Niko Vajda | |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
22 | Mitja Križan | |
32 | Svetlan Kosić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
10 | Peter Stočko | |
23 | Nik Fasvald | |
27 | Luka Lazar | |
37 | Kan Kovač | |
45 | Dejan Kukić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mitja Križan | 0 : 1 | 39' | |
Nastja Čeh | 1 : 1 | 59' | |
Nemanja Gajić (11m) | 1 : 2 | 81' | |
Jon Šporn | 2 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Čeh / Vezjak | 52' | |||
Šalamun / Cuffaro | 67' | |||
Stočko / Križan | 77' | |||
Kukić / Golob | 81' | |||
Panikvar / Rešek | 81' | |||
Fasvald / Vajda | 84' | |||
Peter Stočko | 89' | |||
David Lonzarić | 94' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
AŠK Bravo | 6 : 0 | Veržej |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Brda |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Zarica Kranj | 3 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |