Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Čeferin Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
17 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
19 | Urban Janjič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
7 | Ervin Smajić | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca | |
20 | Tom Zupan |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Arian Rener | V |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Klemen Kariž | K |
7 | Leon Sever | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
13 | Nik Masten | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
19 | Davor Gavrić | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Sašo Bole | V |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
9 | Marko Črgan | |
14 | Blaž Bole | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
42 | Nejc Kovač |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Poljanec | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Jošt Kimovec | 2 : 0 | 75' | |
Marko Črgan | 2 : 1 | 78' | |
Erik Salkić | 2 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elvis Beganović | 21' | |||
Matic Slavec | 26' | |||
Kimovec / Oman | 34' | |||
Črgan / Pavić | 53' | |||
Gulič / Gavrić | 63' | |||
Smajić / Krstov | 64' | |||
Nik Masten | 68' | |||
Škerjanc / Masten | 72' | |||
Davor Škerjanc | 73' | |||
Schwarzmann / Beganović | 74' | |||
Marko Črgan | 80' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |