Sodniki: | Primec Helena (glavni sodnik), Spasojevič Nemanja (1. pomoč), Durić Mediha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jadranka Zilić | V |
6 | Anja Milenkovič | |
9 | Lara Ivanuša | |
10 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
11 | Ksenija Marolt | |
15 | Maja Angelovska | |
16 | Adrijana Mori | |
18 | Laura Škvorc | |
22 | Manja Rogan | |
25 | Evelina Kos | |
27 | Lucija Grad | K |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Špela Fras | V |
3 | Nika Koprivnikar | |
8 | Natalija Golob | |
13 | Manja Benak | |
14 | Ana Poglajen | |
19 | Neža Bizjak |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Eva Kovač | V |
3 | Klavdija Trdina | |
4 | Tea Ternik | |
6 | Živa Mazi | |
9 | Hana Lebar | |
11 | Manca Smolnikar | |
13 | Katarina Mikolič | |
14 | Simona Jelovšek | K |
19 | Gloria Alič | |
20 | Laura Slemc | |
27 | Urška Kozar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Tjaša Jazbec | |
5 | Jera Rogelj | |
8 | Manca Jamnik | |
15 | Jerca Meglič | |
17 | Laura Potočnik | |
22 | Kristina Arvaj | |
28 | Kaja Avsenek |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Upelj |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Helena Primec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaša Tibaut | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
Adrijana Mori | 2 : 0 | 58' | |
Adrijana Mori | 3 : 0 | 67' | |
Neža Bizjak | 4 : 0 | 76' | |
Natalija Golob | 5 : 0 | 87' | |
Evelina Kos | 6 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Meglič / Trdina | 32' | |||
Jamnik / Meglič | 61' | |||
Bizjak / Marolt | 62' | |||
Katarina Mikolič | 62' | |||
Rogelj / Mikolič | 69' | |||
Potočnik / Jelovšek | 72' | |||
Golob / Tibaut | 77' | |||
Avsenek / Smolnikar | 80' | |||
Poglajen / Milenkovič | 81' | |||
Koprivnikar / Mori | 81' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ajdovščina | : | Fužinar |
ŽNK Maribor | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Ankaran |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
2 | ŽNK Telemach GMT Beltinci | 18 | 43 | |
3 | ŽNK Moje-lece.si Radomlje | 18 | 43 | |
4 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | 18 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Maribor | 18 | 27 | |
6 | ŽNK Ankaran | 18 | 24 | |
7 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
8 | Fužinar | 8 | 6 | |
9 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Špela Kolbl | 31 |
2. | Tina Paliska | 29 |
3. | Tjaša Tibaut | 18 |
4. | Adrijana Mori | 15 |
5. | Barbara Kralj | 14 |
6. | Anja Prša | 13 |
7. | Ines Krajnc | 12 |
8. | Ksenija Marolt | 10 |
Urška Žganec | 10 | |
Karmen Ulbin | 10 | |
11. | Sara Makovec | 9 |
Zala Kuštrin | 9 | |
Lucija Grad | 9 | |
14. | Zala Vindišar | 8 |
Špela Rozmarič | 8 | |
Ana Černelič | 8 | |
17. | Lina Čepak | 7 |
Simona Jelovšek | 7 | |
Natalija Golob | 7 | |
Manja Rogan | 7 |