Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor |
Delegat: | Radovac Simon |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Zgonc | V |
6 | Mihael Čop | K |
10 | Aljaž Štrukelj | |
23 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
43 | Aljaž Lovrenčič | |
44 | Tomaž Lovrenčič | |
47 | Anže Oražem | |
55 | Patrik Korenjak | |
57 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
96 | Vid Kranjc |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Strnad | V |
2 | Emil Šinkovec | |
3 | Enej Strah | |
4 | David Nose | |
5 | Luka Turk | |
6 | Gal Bukovec | |
7 | Klemen Marolt | K |
8 | Timotej Jamnik | |
9 | Luka Grm | |
10 | Erik Fink | |
11 | Žiga Novak | |
15 | Matic Miklič |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Gregor Korošec, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mihael Čop | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Matic Miklič | 2 : 1 | 8' | |
Vid Kranjc | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Anže Oražem | 3 : 1 | 12' | |
Patrik Korenjak | 4 : 1 | 15' | |
Patrik Korenjak | 5 : 2 | 17' | |
Anže Oražem (ag) | 4 : 2 | 17' | |
Luka Grm | 5 : 3 | 17' | |
Mihael Čop (ag) | 5 : 4 | 18' | |
Anže Oražem | 6 : 4 | 22' | |
Klemen Marolt | 7 : 5 | 23' | |
Domen Strnad (ag) | 7 : 4 | 23' |
Dogodki |
---|
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 1 | NK Ribnica Kočevje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
NK Ribnica Kočevje | 7 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica Kočevje | 18 | 37 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 32 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 22 | |
6 | FC Litija | 18 | 15 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 29 |
Luka Grm | 29 | |
3. | Edi Midžan | 24 |
4. | Jan Kalšek | 20 |
5. | Lan Pahović | 17 |
6. | Žiga Kolmanič | 14 |
7. | Klemen Marolt | 13 |
8. | Vid Kranjc | 12 |
Gašper Tomašič | 12 | |
10. | Adriano Rizvić | 11 |
Erman Pjanić | 11 | |
12. | Đorđe Đorđević | 9 |
Marko Perhaj | 9 | |
14. | Enej Šneler | 8 |
Mihael Čop | 8 | |
Igor Babič | 8 | |
17. | Nal Bizjak | 7 |
Žiga Uršič | 7 | |
19. | Urban Sevenšek | 6 |
Jan Stekić | 6 |