Sodniki: | Močnik Perič Aleš |
Delegat: | Žibert Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
NK Ribnica Kočevje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Veronika Rovan | V |
4 | Jakob Čampa | |
8 | Tinjan Blatnik | |
9 | Lan Pahović | K |
10 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | |
11 | Žan Sinanović | |
12 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
19 | Adan Beširević | |
20 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
21 | Urban Sevenšek | |
22 | Jan Stekić | |
23 | Enej Šneler | |
26 | Kristjan Klun |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Val Čepin | V |
2 | Dejvid Omerović | |
6 | Emel Begić | |
7 | Adriano Rizvić | K |
8 | Nal Bizjak | |
9 | Leo Jusić | |
10 | Luka Močiler | |
11 | Edi Midžan |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Rakić |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Perič Aleš Močnik, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Kolmanič | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Nal Bizjak | 1 : 1 | 5' | |
Edi Midžan | 1 : 2 | 10' | |
Urban Sevenšek | 2 : 3 | 17' | |
Dejvid Omerović | 1 : 3 | 17' |
Dogodki |
---|
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | FC Litija |
NK Ribnica Kočevje | 2 : 3 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
FC Litija | 4 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
NK Ribnica Kočevje | 0 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 8 | FC Litija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica Kočevje | 18 | 37 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 32 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 22 | |
6 | FC Litija | 18 | 15 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 29 |
Luka Grm | 29 | |
3. | Edi Midžan | 24 |
4. | Jan Kalšek | 20 |
5. | Lan Pahović | 17 |
6. | Žiga Kolmanič | 14 |
7. | Klemen Marolt | 13 |
8. | Vid Kranjc | 12 |
Gašper Tomašič | 12 | |
10. | Adriano Rizvić | 11 |
Erman Pjanić | 11 | |
12. | Đorđe Đorđević | 9 |
Marko Perhaj | 9 | |
14. | Enej Šneler | 8 |
Mihael Čop | 8 | |
Igor Babič | 8 | |
17. | Nal Bizjak | 7 |
Žiga Uršič | 7 | |
19. | Urban Sevenšek | 6 |
Jan Stekić | 6 |