Sodniki: | Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timoti Agapito | V |
2 | David Guzej | |
3 | Jernej Gojković | |
4 | Leo Miličević | |
6 | Tadej Cupać | |
7 | Jan Kalšek | |
8 | Tian Subotić | |
9 | Tomas Skomina | K |
10 | Colin Rosandić | |
13 | Bernard Bradač Strmčnik |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Strnad | V |
2 | Emil Šinkovec | |
3 | Žiga Novak | |
4 | David Nose | |
5 | Luka Turk | |
6 | Grega Tomašič | |
7 | Klemen Marolt | |
8 | Timotej Jamnik | |
9 | Luka Grm | |
10 | Erik Fink | K |
11 | Gašper Tomašič | |
12 | Urh Babič |
Trener |
---|
Anže Ostanek |
Trener |
---|
Miha Babić |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Venco Zašev, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Grm | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Luka Grm | 0 : 3 | 7' | |
Klemen Marolt | 0 : 2 | 7' | |
Gašper Tomašič | 0 : 4 | 10' | |
Jan Kalšek | 1 : 4 | 17' | |
Luka Grm | 1 : 5 | 21' |
Dogodki |
---|
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 7 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 3 | FC Litija |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
FC Litija | 0 : 7 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica Kočevje | 18 | 37 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 32 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 22 | |
6 | FC Litija | 18 | 15 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 29 |
Luka Grm | 29 | |
3. | Edi Midžan | 24 |
4. | Jan Kalšek | 20 |
5. | Lan Pahović | 17 |
6. | Žiga Kolmanič | 14 |
7. | Klemen Marolt | 13 |
8. | Vid Kranjc | 12 |
Gašper Tomašič | 12 | |
10. | Adriano Rizvić | 11 |
Erman Pjanić | 11 | |
12. | Đorđe Đorđević | 9 |
Marko Perhaj | 9 | |
14. | Enej Šneler | 8 |
Mihael Čop | 8 | |
Igor Babič | 8 | |
17. | Nal Bizjak | 7 |
Žiga Uršič | 7 | |
19. | Urban Sevenšek | 6 |
Jan Stekić | 6 |