Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Zgonc | V |
72 | Žan Turk | V |
6 | Mihael Čop | |
9 | Aljaž Štrukelj | |
19 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
43 | Aljaž Lovrenčič | |
44 | Tomaž Lovrenčič | |
47 | Anže Oražem | |
53 | Marko Perhaj | K |
56 | Sebastjan Mohar | |
57 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
58 | Jaka Janež | |
96 | Vid Kranjc |
FC Litija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Din Kugić | V |
6 | Nejc Križnar | |
7 | Maks Urbanija | |
8 | Bledion Javori | |
9 | Adnan Oshish | |
10 | Erman Pjanić | K |
11 | Urban Urbanija |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Trener |
---|
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Igor Maksimović, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Kranjc | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Mihael Čop | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Vid Kranjc | 3 : 0 | 15' | |
Mihael Čop | 4 : 0 | 19' | |
Erman Pjanić | 4 : 1 | 20' | |
Đorđe Đorđević | 5 : 1 | 22' |
Dogodki |
---|
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 4 | NK Ribnica Kočevje |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 1 | FC Litija |
NK Ribnica Kočevje | 5 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 10 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
FC Litija | 1 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 : 2 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica Kočevje | 18 | 37 | |
2 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 18 | 32 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 22 | |
6 | FC Litija | 18 | 15 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Mačak | 29 |
Luka Grm | 29 | |
3. | Edi Midžan | 24 |
4. | Jan Kalšek | 20 |
5. | Lan Pahović | 17 |
6. | Žiga Kolmanič | 14 |
7. | Klemen Marolt | 13 |
8. | Vid Kranjc | 12 |
Gašper Tomašič | 12 | |
10. | Adriano Rizvić | 11 |
Erman Pjanić | 11 | |
12. | Đorđe Đorđević | 9 |
Marko Perhaj | 9 | |
14. | Enej Šneler | 8 |
Mihael Čop | 8 | |
Igor Babič | 8 | |
17. | Nal Bizjak | 7 |
Žiga Uršič | 7 | |
19. | Urban Sevenšek | 6 |
Jan Stekić | 6 |