Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Plavše Timotej (1. pomoč), Meh Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Komenda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | K V |
3 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
4 | Boštjan Peterka | |
5 | Darko Tošić | |
6 | Julijan Križman | |
8 | Dinnyuy Kongnyuy | |
13 | Dino Ibranović | |
14 | Jure Loboda | |
20 | Aleš Klemenc | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | |
23 | Jan Cvelfer Domadenik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Klemen Golja | V |
11 | Aleksandar Vasilić | |
16 | Domen Štebe | |
18 | Lan Struna | |
19 | Urban Baloh | |
24 | Žan Kopitar |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Peruško | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | K |
6 | Jure Udrih | |
7 | Janez Trelc | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | |
14 | Marko Grilc | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Škrjanec | V |
3 | Darko Djukić | |
8 | Denis Berginc | |
11 | Luka Zajšek | |
15 | Dejan Dimitrov | |
16 | Aleks Vukić | |
20 | Jure Križaj |
Trener |
---|
Radivoje Mitič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ladislav Stanko | 0 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zajšek / Trelc | 46' | |||
Daniel Vasiljević | 49' | |||
Struna / Klemenc | 53' | |||
Armin Pašić | 68' | |||
Darko Tošić | 70' | |||
Kopitar / Vasiljević | 72' | |||
Križaj / Pašić | 75' | |||
Boštjan Peterka | 81' | |||
Berginc / Remškar | 83' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bohinj | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Zagorje | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
Komenda | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 3 : 1 | Kolpa |
Ivančna Gorica | 5 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |