Sodniki: | Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Bohinj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Zoran Grgić | V |
2 | Primož Piškur | |
3 | Anže Sodja | |
7 | Jure Kovačič | K |
8 | Nejc Komac | |
11 | Uroš Iskra | |
17 | Rok Ploh | |
18 | Mitja Horvat | |
19 | Simon Rozman | |
21 | Urban Sodja | |
22 | Peter Arh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Marko Šmigoc | |
12 | Tomaž Ravnik | |
20 | Jure Krkoč |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
5 | Alen Hadžipašić | |
6 | Denis Boh | K |
8 | Matic Povh | |
9 | Denis Petrovič | |
10 | Miran Ivanovski | |
11 | Žiga Istenič | |
13 | Alan Muratagić | |
17 | Primož Rozina | |
19 | Dominik Ivkič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mark Prosič | V |
3 | David Dedić | |
4 | Tim Kalin | |
7 | Jaka Cimerman | |
14 | Primož Potočar | |
15 | Miha Černe | |
16 | Rok Šporar |
Trener |
---|
Armin Čajić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Martin Matoša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Primož Rozina | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Jaka Cimerman | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Miran Ivanovski | 0 : 3 | 64' | |
Denis Petrovič | 0 : 4 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cimerman / Muratagić | 34' | |||
Rok Ploh | 40' | |||
Černe / Ivkič | 46' | |||
Mitja Horvat | 60' | |||
Potočar / Istenič | 61' | |||
Urban Sodja | 70' | |||
Šmigoc / Komac | 73' | |||
Ravnik / Rozman | 81' | |||
Uroš Iskra | 86' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bohinj | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Zagorje | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
Komenda | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 3 : 1 | Kolpa |
Ivančna Gorica | 5 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Sava Kranj | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |