Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Erik Hrček | |
5 | Ambrož Primožič | |
6 | Matevž Smrtnik | K |
8 | Grega Končar | |
9 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
10 | Deniel Hokić | |
11 | Emil Ciriković | |
14 | Mario Guberac | |
17 | Danijel Dežmar | |
23 | Denis Mojstrovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Glavan | V |
4 | Marko Jankulov | |
13 | Jan Smrekar | |
18 | Dino Šunjerga | |
22 | Miha Drnovšek |
Bled Hirter | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Peruško | V |
2 | Boštjan Varl | |
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
5 | Boštjan Gaberšček | K |
6 | Jure Udrih | |
7 | Janez Trelc | |
9 | Moreno Remškar | |
10 | Armin Pašić | |
13 | Ladislav Stanko | |
14 | Marko Grilc | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Škrjanec | V |
8 | Denis Berginc | |
11 | Luka Zajšek | |
16 | Aleks Vukić | |
18 | Dragan Marjanović | |
20 | Jure Križaj | |
21 | Robert Vasiloski |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Moreno Remškar | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Jure Udrih | 0 : 2 | 12' | |
Ladislav Stanko (11m) | 0 : 3 | 17' | |
Miha Kostanjšek (11m) | 1 : 3 | 28' | |
Tadej Fermišek (ag) | 2 : 3 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ambrož Primožič | 16' | |||
Drnovšek / Primožič | 24' | |||
Miha Drnovšek | 30' | |||
Janez Trelc | 37' | |||
Šunjerga / Ciriković | 49' | |||
Deniel Hokić | 57' | |||
Jankulov / Guberac | 66' | |||
Denis Mojstrovič | 72' | |||
Zajšek / Trelc | 81' | |||
Križaj / Pašić | 85' | |||
Vukić / Stanko | 90' | |||
Jure Križaj | 93' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zagorje | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 2 : 2 | Kočevje |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 3 | Kolpa |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 3 | Bled Hirter |
Komenda | 2 : 2 | Bohinj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |