Sodniki: | Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jovanovič Slobodan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Pečnik | V |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Gašper Kern | |
8 | Aleksander Pinoza | |
9 | Luka Markič | K |
10 | Gašper Fende | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
15 | Anže Šimenc | |
22 | Jan Pijavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Besnik Hoxha | |
14 | Aleksandar Kocić | |
16 | Matija Nosan | |
18 | Kajetan Jerič |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Lipovac | V |
3 | Haris Heljezović | |
4 | Jon Simič | |
5 | Tomaž Horvat | K |
6 | Selvad Kujovič | |
7 | Filip Škerl | |
9 | Roman Gomboši | |
10 | Dragan Trivunčevič | |
15 | Siniša Marinović | |
19 | Rafael Kuraja | |
20 | Gregor Vukšinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Sašo Koleša | |
11 | Maximiliano Klebčar | |
13 | Jure Zupančič | |
14 | Nejc Srovin | |
16 | Nedim Vehabović | |
17 | Gal Novak | |
18 | Jan Bengez |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Marko Sajovic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Mežnar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Roman Gomboši | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Filip Škerl | 0 : 2 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Markič | 17' | |||
Roman Gomboši | 29' | |||
Kristian Rozman | 30' | |||
Siniša Marinović | 60' | |||
Ervin Jogić | 60' | |||
Samo Kokalj | 60' | |||
Klebčar / Kujovič | 61' | |||
Matic Bertoncelj | 63' | |||
Kocić / Markič | 64' | |||
Srovin / Gomboši | 68' | |||
Anže Šimenc | 69' | |||
Dragan Trivunčevič | 70' | |||
Jerič / Šimenc | 77' | |||
Bengez / Trivunčevič | 82' | |||
Nosan / Fende | 84' | |||
Tomaž Horvat | 85' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kolpa | 2 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Kočevje | 3 : 3 | Ivančna Gorica |
Bohinj | 0 : 7 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Komenda |
Brinje Grosuplje | 9 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |