Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Alan Muratagić | |
9 | Denis Petrovič | |
10 | Miran Ivanovski | |
11 | Žiga Istenič | |
14 | Alen Hadžipašić | |
17 | Primož Rozina | |
19 | Dominik Ivkič | |
20 | Denis Boh | K |
21 | Matic Povh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Boštjan Štampfel | V |
4 | Tim Kalin | |
7 | Jaka Cimerman | |
8 | Primož Potočar | |
15 | Miha Černe | |
16 | Nal Strajnar | |
18 | Domen Klančnik |
Rudar Trbovlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jasim Mujkanović | V |
5 | Denis Žibert | |
6 | Rok Drnovšek | K |
7 | Jan Berger | |
9 | Žan Krajšič | |
10 | Jan Sotenšek | |
11 | Jovan Koprivica | |
14 | Davor Rižner | |
17 | Armin Turanović | |
18 | Tom Zalaznik | |
19 | Bernard Jakovljević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Marko Sotenšek | |
16 | Alen Kahteran | |
23 | Bruno Pukl |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Martin Lavrenčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miran Ivanovski | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Žiga Istenič | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Denis Petrovič | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Denis Petrovič (11m) | 4 : 0 | 35' | |
Miran Ivanovski | 5 : 0 | 38' | |
Miran Ivanovski | 6 : 0 | 45' | |
Denis Petrovič | 7 : 0 | 65' | |
Primož Potočar | 8 : 0 | 88' | |
Primož Potočar | 9 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Berger | 20' | |||
Alan Muratagić | 20' | |||
Jan Berger | 23' | |||
Tom Zalaznik | 32' | |||
Kahteran / Krajšič | 46' | |||
Bernard Jakovljević | 52' | |||
Strajnar / Rozina | 62' | |||
Rok Drnovšek | 68' | |||
Potočar / Ivanovski | 78' | |||
Klančnik / Povh | 78' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kolpa | 2 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Bled Hirter | 4 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Kočevje | 3 : 3 | Ivančna Gorica |
Bohinj | 0 : 7 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Zagorje | 0 : 0 | Komenda |
Brinje Grosuplje | 9 : 0 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Tinex Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 58 | |
3 | Arne Tabor 69 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Zagorje | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 42 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 36 | |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 34 | |
11 | Kočevje | 26 | 22 | |
12 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 14 | |
14 | Bohinj | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petrovič | 28 |
2. | Ladislav Stanko | 24 |
3. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
4. | Miha Babić | 15 |
5. | Žiga Kočevar | 14 |
6. | Ivica Perić | 13 |
7. | Miran Ivanovski | 12 |
Roman Gomboši | 12 | |
9. | Miha Kostanjšek | 11 |
10. | Nik Rahne | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
12. | Bojan Marinković | 9 |
Danijel Marčeta | 9 | |
Ervin Jogić | 9 | |
Anže Iglič | 9 | |
16. | Armin Pašić | 8 |
Moreno Remškar | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Dragan Trivunčevič | 8 | |
Amir Kazić | 8 |